Bosch AdvancedPrune 18V-45 (06008C5002)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedPrune 18V-45 (06008C5002)
from £155.74to £262.879 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Garden Pruner
• Operating Noise: 78 dB
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Total Length: 180 cm
• Weight: 2.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedPrune 18V-45 (06008C5002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Pruner AdvancedPrune 18V-45 (for Effortless Cutting of Branches Up to 45mm; 18 Volt System; Up to 600 Cuts; with Extension Pole, Without Battery Or Charger) B0CSG7SDKM
Exceptional cutting performance up to 45 mm with the durability of Stainless-steel blades Unique 360° trigger – adjust the tool to the most favorable cutting angle, even in confined spaces Up to 600 cuts on a single battery charge, with maximum runtime due to Syneon Technology Extension pole allows increasing of height of the tool from 1.2 m to 1.8 m Items Included: AdvancedPrune 18V-45, Extension Pole, Blade Cover, Operating Instructions, carton packaging, Weight: 6.062712205 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£155.74
Shipping: Free
new BARE BOSCH AdvancedPRUNE 18v-45 Pruner Cordless 06008C5002 4059952584614
new BARE BOSCH AdvancedPRUNE 18v-45 Pruner Cordless 06008C5002 4059952584614, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£183.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch AdvancedPrune 18V-45 (Baretool long) Cordless Pruner 06008C5002
Bosch AdvancedPrune 18V-45 (Baretool long) Cordless Pruner 06008C5002, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£187.05
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Pruner AdvancedPrune 18V-45 (for Effortless Cutting of Branches Up to 45mm; 18 Volt System; Up to 600 Cuts; with Extension Pole, 06008C5002
Features Exceptional cutting performance up to 45 mm with the durability of Stainless-steel blades Unique 360 trigger - adjust the tool to the...
prodImage
£241.80
Shipping: Free
Wireless pruning shears Bosch - AdvancedPrune 18V-45 (cuts up to 45 mm, with extension shaft, without battery or charger)
18V cordless pruner with high cutting capacity for effortless pruning. Quick Cut technology allows for fast and clean cutting of branches up to 45...
prodImage
£260.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Garden 06008C5002 Advanced Prune 18V-45 Long Handle Bare Tool
Bosch Garden 06008C5002 Advanced Prune 18V-45 Long Handle Bare Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch AdvancedPrune 18V-45 Cordless 18v Garden Tree Pruner Cutter Hedge - Bare 06008C5002
Bosch AdvancedPrune 18V-45 Cordless 18v Garden Tree Pruner Cutter Hedge - Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£192.17
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ADVANCEDPRUNE 18V-45 P4A 18v Cordless Tree Pruner No Batteries
Bosch ADVANCEDPRUNE 18V-45 P4A 18v Cordless Tree Pruner No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£227.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06008C5002 18v Advanced Tree Pruner Cutter 18V-45 + 2.5AH Battery kit 06008C5002 + 1600A02626
Bosch 06008C5002 18v Advanced Tree Pruner Cutter 18V-45 + 2.5AH Battery kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£262.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Battery Indicator:Yes
Dimensions
Total Length:180 cm
Weight:2.8 kg
Specifications
Operating Noise:78 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedPrune 18V-45 (06008C5002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena HighCut 250/18V P4A solo (14774-55)
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Pruning Shears P19-80-F
£137.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RY18PCA-120
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo (3437000)
£139.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
vidaXL Earth Auger Orange (140340)
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Leaf and Grass Collector (3565-20)
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo MA-MS 25 (601727850)
£129.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena HighCut 360/18V P4A Solo (14776-55)
£182.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker Alligator Gk1000
£126.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel