Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 (0603663B06)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 (0603663B06)
from £129.00to £211.016 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Line laser with 1 horizontal 360° laser line and 2 vertical lines
• Plumb point for precise alignment
• Green laser technology for better visibility
• Self-leveling up to ± 4°
• Leveling accuracy of ± 0.4 mm/m
• 120° beam angle for long laser lines
• Dimensions: 11.7 x 8.0 x 12.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 (0603663B06)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch ADVANCEDLEVEL 360 Self Levelling Cross Line Green Laser Level 0603663B06
Bosch ADVANCEDLEVEL 360 Self Levelling Cross Line Green Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH DIY ADVANCEDLEVEL 360 AA batteries Cross line laser
BOSCH DIY ADVANCEDLEVEL 360 AA batteries Cross line laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£163.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross line Laser AdvancedLevel 360 (3 Laser Lines incl. 360° for Alignment Throughout the Entire Room, in Cardboard Box) B0CM9H6GC3
Select Laser Lines W/One Button: The laser level has 1 horizontal 360° and 2 vertical laser lines in a 90° degree angle, plus 1 plumb down point, for the most useful laser configurations in one tool; with green laser technology, the line level delivers up to 4x better visibility than laser levels with red laser lines. Easy-to-use: A sliding on/off switch and two-button keypad enables one-handed control. Precise Results: For highly accurate measuring, the line level delivers precise results within ± 0.4 mm/m (lines) and +/- 1.0 mm/m (plumb point); the laser level can self-level up to ± 4° or be put into slope mode to create diagonal lines Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: AdvancedLevel 360, softbag, 4 x AA batteries, manual, carton, Weight: 0.94578310398 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£172.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Green Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 0603663B06
Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 0603663B06, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£170.03
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ADVANCEDLEVEL 360 Self Levelling Cross Line Green Laser Level 0603663B06
Bosch ADVANCEDLEVEL 360 Self Levelling Cross Line Green Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£210.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross Line Laser AdvancedLevel 360 Carton box 0603663B06
Bosch Cross Line Laser AdvancedLevel 360 Carton box 0603663B06, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£211.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Line laser with 1 horizontal 360° laser line and 2 vertical lines
Plumb point for precise alignment
Green laser technology for better visibility
Self-leveling up to ± 4°
Leveling accuracy of ± 0.4 mm/m
120° beam angle for long laser lines
Dimensions: 11.7 x 8.0 x 12.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedLevel 360 (0603663B06)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Extech MO280 Material Moisture Indicator
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech DT100M Laser Distance Meter
£129.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA AIRCO2NTROL 3000
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender G 60 (033.55A)
£131.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech RHT510 Humidity Meter
£140.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LD-250
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA
£124.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech 45158 Anemometer
£133.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel