Bosch AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap (06039E2000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap (06039E2000)
from £84.79to £9,999.006 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Cordless drill driver with maximum torque of 78 Nm
• Stepless speed control for versatile applications
• Brushless motor and detachable 13 mm metal chuck
• QuickSnap interface for optional attachments
• Additional handle for more control and stability
• Syneon Technology for optimal performance and runtime
• Compatible with Bosch 18V Power for All system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap (06039E2000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless 18v Drill Driver AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap BL 06039E2000
Bosch Cordless 18v Drill Driver AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap BL 06039E2000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Drill Driver AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap (for Drilling and Screwdriving; 18V System; Brushless Motor; 78 Nm; 13 mm Metal Chuck; Magnetic Cap; Without Battery) N-4053423239621
Powerful drilling and screwdriving with 78 Nm maximum torque and variable speed Durable drill driver thanks to brushless motor and 13 mm exchangeable metal chuck QuickSnap interface for the magnetic cap or, additionally available attachments to reach narrow spaces Safe and precise working with more control thanks to auxiliary handle Scope of supply: Exchangeable metal chuck;Magnetic cap;Screwdriver bit;Auxiliary handle;Carton, Weight: 2.425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Drill Driver AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap (for Drilling and Screwdriving; 18V System; Brushless Motor; 78 Nm; 13 mm Metal Chuck; Magnetic Cap; Without Battery) N-4053423239621
Powerful drilling and screwdriving with 78 Nm maximum torque and variable speed Durable drill driver thanks to brushless motor and 13 mm exchangeable metal chuck QuickSnap interface for the magnetic cap or, additionally available attachments to reach narrow spaces Safe and precise working with more control thanks to auxiliary handle Scope of supply: Exchangeable metal chuck;Magnetic cap;Screwdriver bit;Auxiliary handle;Carton, Weight: 2.425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£94.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ADVANCEDDRILL 18V-80 P4A 18v Cordless Drill Driver No Batteries 06039E2000
Bosch ADVANCEDDRILL 18V-80 P4A 18v Cordless Drill Driver No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 06039E2000 Cordless 18v Drill Driver AdvancedDrill 18V-80 + 2.5AH Battery 06039E2000 + 1600A02626
Bosch 06039E2000 Cordless 18v Drill Driver AdvancedDrill 18V-80 + 2.5AH Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£130.90
Shipping: Free
Bare BOSCH AdvancedDRILL 18V-80 CordlessQuickSNAP DRILL 06039E2000 4053423239621
Bare BOSCH AdvancedDRILL 18V-80 CordlessQuickSNAP DRILL 06039E2000 4053423239621, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless drill driver with maximum torque of 78 Nm
Stepless speed control for versatile applications
Brushless motor and detachable 13 mm metal chuck
QuickSnap interface for optional attachments
Additional handle for more control and stability
Syneon Technology for optimal performance and runtime
Compatible with Bosch 18V Power for All system
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap (06039E2000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i Kit
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398840)
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita TD111DZ
£81.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita FS2500
£85.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Worx WX352.9
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 (601036500)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD24DD60K2
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP484Z
£88.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/80 Li BL (4514305)
£76.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2.0Ah)
£89.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel