Bo-Camp Bushwick

Manufacturer: Bo-Camp
from £58.99to £99.8117 offersManufacturer: Bo-Camp
• Folding chair
• Material: aluminum frame, polyester cover
• Armrests made of teak wood
• Dimensions (LxWxH): 60 x 52 x 90 cm
• Load capacity: 100 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Bushwick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bo-Camp Bushwick Garden Folding Camping Chair Aluminium Wood 100 kg Clay B0953BXZFN
Classic design with modern colours. High quality cationic material. Durable and dirt-resistant Sturdy & lightweight aluminium frame. With teak armrests. Stabilizers for a secure hold on all surfaces. Safety hinge to prevent unwanted folding Frame material: powder-coated aluminium. Cover material: 100% polyester (cationic material) Dimensions (L x W x H): 60 x 52 x 90 cm. Packed dimensions: 71 x 54 x 7 cm. Seat height: 40 cm. Seat Depth: 43cm Seat width: 44 cm Load capacity: 100 kg. Weight: 2.3 kg
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
BO-CAMP Bc Ind Chair Bushwick M Verde, Green B0953B8BVG
Practical outdoor design supports camping, travel, vehicle use, storage, or leisure activities with simple handling Specific detail such as green helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Durable everyday build is suited to repeated use during trips, garden moments, campsite stays, or mobile routines Clear size and feature details help customers plan compatibility with tents, vehicles, bags, or outdoor equipment Reliable presentation from BO-CAMP makes it easier to choose the right accessory for active outdoor needs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Green 1211883
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Green, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£74.99
£78.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Clay 1211882
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Clay, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£74.99
£78.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Blue 1211884
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Blue, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£74.99
£78.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Clay 1211882
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Clay, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Blue 1211884
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
BO-Camp Bc Ind Chair Bushwick M Blue BO-1211884-NOV
Practical outdoor design supports camping, travel, vehicle use, storage, or leisure activities with simple handling Specific detail such as blue helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Durable everyday build is suited to repeated use during trips, garden moments, campsite stays, or mobile routines Clear size and feature details help customers plan compatibility with tents, vehicles, bags, or outdoor equipment Reliable presentation from BO-CAMP makes it easier to choose the right accessory for active outdoor needs
prodImage
£78.82
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Green 1211883
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Blue 1211884
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Blue, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£83.90
£89.85
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Green 1211883
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Green, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£87.77
£93.72
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Clay 1211882
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Clay, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£87.77
£93.72
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Blue 1211884
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£87.94
£100.93
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Clay 1211882
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Clay, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£88.35
£101.34
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
BO-Camp Bc Ind Chair Bushwick XL Verde, Green B0D4LXCQWQ
Practical outdoor design supports camping, travel, vehicle use, storage, or leisure activities with simple handling Specific detail such as green helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Durable everyday build is suited to repeated use during trips, garden moments, campsite stays, or mobile routines Clear size and feature details help customers plan compatibility with tents, vehicles, bags, or outdoor equipment Reliable presentation from BO-CAMP makes it easier to choose the right accessory for active outdoor needs
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
BO-Camp Bc Ind Chair Bushwick XL Blue B0D4M1N21S
Practical outdoor design supports camping, travel, vehicle use, storage, or leisure activities with simple handling Specific detail such as blue helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Durable everyday build is suited to repeated use during trips, garden moments, campsite stays, or mobile routines Clear size and feature details help customers plan compatibility with tents, vehicles, bags, or outdoor equipment Reliable presentation from BO-CAMP makes it easier to choose the right accessory for active outdoor needs
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Green 1211883
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Chair Bushwick M Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£99.81
£112.80
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
Folding chair
Material: aluminum frame, polyester cover
Armrests made of teak wood
Dimensions (LxWxH): 60 x 52 x 90 cm
Load capacity: 100 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Bushwick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bo-Camp

Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 L
£40.56
Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 LCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL Chair
£61.07
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL ChairCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic Chair
£37.03
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic ChairCompare 23 Prices
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair
£75.43
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly ChairCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Casilda XL
£58.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman Deck Chair
£59.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crespo AL-223
£61.31
Compare Prices
18 offers
Outwell Roblin S
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walkstool Basic 50
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Packaway Camping Cot
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lafuma FGX XL
£60.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Adventure aluminum table L
£60.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Lambada
£56.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
campinghq
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £3.95
campinghq
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel