Bluesound RC1

Price History
• Remote control for Bluesound players and some NAD devices
• Compatible with Bluesound players of generation 2 and 2i
• 8 IR channels for different players in the network
• Matte black finish with polished aluminum cursor button
• Includes 2 x CR2032 coin cell batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bluesound RC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bluesound RC1 - Simple IR Remote Control BLUBLSRC1
The RC1 is designed with functionality in mind The mostused and most-needed functions are the most accessible Every feature has been thought through in detail With the IR codes now built-in to BluOS the RC1 will work right out of the box Just ensure the Player is on the latest firmware insert the included 3V CR2032 coin-cell batteries and start listening Pulse Flex owners that love the 5 preset buttons on the top of their Player will be glad to see the RC1 has quick access to 10 presets Players can now be set in the BluOS App to operate on 1 of 8 different IR channels (0-7) Connectivity Technology: Infrared
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Bluesound RC1 IR Remote (HJ8U) - BluOS Built-In IR Codes, 8 Channels, 10 Presets, Quick Access
Bluesound RC1 - Simple IR Remote Control Meet Bluesound's first remote: a minimal, purpose-built companion to your Bluesound system. The RC1...
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Bluesound RC1 - Simple IR Remote Control Black BLS RC1
Bluesound RC1 - Simple IR Remote Control Black, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerial/Dish Mounting Equipment
prodImage
£73.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remote control for Bluesound players and some NAD devices
Compatible with Bluesound players of generation 2 and 2i
8 IR channels for different players in the network
Matte black finish with polished aluminum cursor button
Includes 2 x CR2032 coin cell batteries

Price History

1M 3M
Bluesound RC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reloop Dust Cover RP-1000/-2000/-4000
£49.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marmitek Connect DA21
£48.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious Record Box 110
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT 618
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SPDIF2AA
£40.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Glorious CD case 90
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Tone:Link
£39.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck S
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC BN-R5000
£48.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zomo VS-Box 7/200
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bluesound UK
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
theorienthoney
prodImage
£73.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel