Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68956)

Price History

1M
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68956)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blomus Shower Basket, polished 68956, Silver B01N3S73W6
Material: Polished stainless steel, plastic, Silicone Dimensions: H 8, 5 cm, W 34 cm, D 8 cm Available in two sizes and colours With retaining strap for utensils Suitable for drilling or gluing
prodImage
£65.08
Shipping: Free
Blomus Shower Basket, Polished, Stainless-Steel, Silver, H 8,5 cm, B 34 cm, T 8 cm 68956
Features Material: Polished stainless steel, plastic, Silicone Dimensions: H 8, 5 cm, W 34 cm, D 8 cm Available in two sizes and colours With...
prodImage
£110.88
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68956)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Blomus Toilet brush Nexio (68626)
£45.50
Blomus Toilet brush Nexio (68626)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)
£72.61
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)Compare 3 Prices
Blomus Sono Toothbrush Cup
£13.85
Blomus Sono Toothbrush CupCompare 8 Prices
Blomus Modo soap dispenser (66259)
£46.40
Blomus Modo soap dispenser (66259)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Velio key cabinet 14 hooks
£80.02
Blomus Velio key cabinet 14 hooksCompare 2 Prices
Blomus Nexio toilet brush (68835)
£57.18
Blomus Nexio toilet brush (68835)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Nexio Soap Dispenser (68615)
£35.00
Blomus Nexio Soap Dispenser (68615)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Menoto Towel Rack (69150)
£134.19
Blomus Menoto Towel Rack (69150)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£65.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel