Blomus Caro towel

Manufacturer: Blomus
from £15.84to £30.344 offersManufacturer: Blomus
• Waffle Piqué Towel
• Material: 100% Cotton
• Dimensions: Length 100 cm, Width 50 cm
• Machine washable at 60 degrees
• Towel Set
• Number of pieces: 2 pcs
• Material: Waffle Piqué made of 100% Cotton
• Dimensions: Width 30 cm, Length 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Caro towel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blomus Caro hand towel, microchip, width 50 cm, depth 100 cm B07C7FCYQH
Dimensions: width 50 cm, depth 100 cm. Material: cotton. Waffle piqué Available in 5 colours. Washable at 40 °C.
prodImage
£15.84
£20.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Blomus Caro Moonbeam Hand Towel Width 50 cm Depth 100 cm B07C795R9P
Dimensions: W 50 cm, D 100 cm Material: cotton Waffle pique Available in 5 colours Washable at 40 °C
prodImage
£16.22
£20.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Blomus Caro Towel Satellite Width 50 cm Depth 100 cm B07C793ZC5
Dimensions: W 50 cm, D 100 cm Material: cotton Waffle pique Available in 5 colours Washable at 40 °C
prodImage
£18.52
£23.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Blomus Caro Microchip Bath Towel Width 70 cm Depth 140 cm B07C79T97X
Dimensions: width 70 cm, depth 140 cm. Material: cotton. Waffle piqué Available in 5 colours. Washable at 40 °C.
prodImage
£30.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waffle Piqué Towel
Material: 100% Cotton
Dimensions: Length 100 cm, Width 50 cm
Machine washable at 60 degrees
Towel Set
Number of pieces: 2 pcs
Material: Waffle Piqué made of 100% Cotton
Dimensions: Width 30 cm, Length 30 cm
Waffle Piqué Bath Towel
Material: Cotton
Available in 5 colors
Machine washable at 40 degrees
Dimensions: Width 50 cm, Length 100 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Caro towel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Blomus Frisco Laundry Collector
£48.47
Blomus Frisco Laundry CollectorCompare 6 Prices
Blomus Calma lantern medium
£25.31
Blomus Calma lantern mediumCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Tubo pedal bin 24.5 cm
£10.85
Blomus Tubo pedal bin 24.5 cmCompare 5 Prices
Blomus Moon decorative bowl M
£66.00
Blomus Moon decorative bowl MCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Drop Vase M
£60.40
Blomus Drop Vase MCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Finca Lantern S
£39.95
Blomus Finca Lantern SCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Wedo door stopper (68308)
£13.29
Blomus Wedo door stopper (68308)Compare 4 Prices
Blomus Colora Vase S
£18.11
Blomus Colora Vase SCompare 4 Prices
Blomus Colora Vase L
£26.19
Blomus Colora Vase LCompare 6 Prices
prodImage
£15.84
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.22
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.52
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£30.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel