Blink Outdoor 1

Manufacturer: Blink
Blink Outdoor 1
from £69.991 offerManufacturer: Blink
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Swiveling: No
• Tiltable: No
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£69.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blink Outdoor 1-Camera System ✅ BRAND NEW 🚚 FREE SHIPPING 679904
Blink Outdoor 1-Camera System ✅ BRAND NEW 🚚 FREE SHIPPING, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71 mm x H71 mm x D31 mm
Weight:48 g
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Swiveling:No
Tiltable:No
Zoom Function:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 65
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Bluetooth:No
Connections:USB Micro, USB-B
Power Supply:Battery
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Frame Rate :30 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

More from Blink

Blink Outdoor 4
£167.70
Blink Outdoor 4Compare 1 Prices
Blink Mini 2K+
£18.96
Blink Mini 2K+Compare 3 Prices
Blink Outdoor 4 additional camera
£94.69
Blink Outdoor 4 additional cameraCompare 2 Prices
Blink Video Doorbell
£29.95
Blink Video DoorbellCompare 20 Prices
Blink Mini Pan Tilt
£18.96
Blink Mini Pan TiltCompare 9 Prices
Blink Outdoor floodlight
£63.39
Blink Outdoor floodlightCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EZVIZ LC3
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link Tapo C260
£68.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yale Smart Outdoor Camera
£84.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
EZVIZ CB8 Lite Kit
£72.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Olympia IC 400 YA
£72.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy SoloCam S220 pack of 2
£86.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Reolink RLC-510WA
£73.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympia OC 1000
£66.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Battery
£63.07
Compare Prices
27 offers
Eufy eufyCam Solo E30
£74.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Blink Outdoor 1
dealmania_uk
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel