Blanco Etagon 500-U (522234)

Price History
• Etagon Series
• Dimensions: W 53 cm, D 46 cm
• Material: Silgranit®/Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522234)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco ETAGON 500-U InFino System Silgranit Tartufo Undermount Sink - 522234
Blanco ETAGON 500-U InFino System Silgranit Tartufo Undermount Sink - 522234, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Etagon Single Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink BLCC1095_21923890
Blanco Finish: Tartufo
prodImage
£477.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Etagon Series
Dimensions: W 53 cm, D 46 cm
Material: Silgranit®/Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522234)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Legra 45 S (522203)
£290.00
Blanco Legra 45 S (522203)Compare 5 Prices
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Culina-S II (527702)
£441.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Talis Select S 72821000
£456.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Talis S 72813000
£375.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancolinee-S Chrom
£396.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Como Switch
£385.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£477.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel