Villeroy & Boch Como Switch

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Como Switch
from £385.993 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Single Lever Kitchen Faucet
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 120°
• Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
• Flexible connection hoses
• Switchable from spray to shower
• Hose shower: Integrated, pull-out
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch Como Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Como Switch Pullout Kitchen Sink Tap in Stainless Steel Finish
Villeroy & Boch Como Switch Pullout Kitchen Sink Tap in Stainless Steel Finish, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£385.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Como Switch Chrome Stainless Steel Pullout Kitchen Sink Tap 927200LE
Villeroy & Boch Como Switch Chrome Stainless Steel Pullout Kitchen Sink Tap, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£385.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Villeroy & Boch Como Switch Brushed Stainless Steel Pullout Kitchen Sink Tap 927200LC
Villeroy & Boch Como Switch Brushed Stainless Steel Pullout Kitchen Sink Tap, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£385.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:120°
Material:Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Flexible connection hoses
Switchable from spray to shower
Hose shower: Integrated, pull-out

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch Como Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Villeroy & Boch Como Switch
tapsukstore
prodImage
£385.99
Shipping: Free
tapsukstore
prodImage
£385.99
Shipping: Free
tapsukstore
prodImage
£385.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel