Blanco Daras single-lever mixer (517729)

Manufacturer: Blanco
• Single-lever mixer
• Series: Daras
• Material: Brass/Silgranit®
• High pressure
Show all product details
Best Prices
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£95.66
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO DARAS 517729 High-Pressure Kitchen Mixer Tap, Silgranit Look, Cafe, 1 Piece B00AMXG6IA
Compact mixer tap for the kitchen in cafe colour with high, long spout - the right solution even for small sinks More freedom of movement at the sink: Wide range of motion thanks to the 360-degree, all-round swivel range Cartridge with ceramic seal for long service life with easy opening/closing of the valves; all processed parts are LGA-certified; completely free from harmful substances Available in a wide range of other Silgranit colours with colour-coordinated with the matching BLANCO sinks Easy installation: Flexible connection hose with 350 mm length and 3/8 inch nut. Tap hole with 35 mm diameter required, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco 517729 High-Pressure Kitchen Mixer Tap, Silgranit Look, Cafe
517729 High-Pressure Kitchen Mixer Tap, Silgranit Look, Cafe, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£95.66
Shipping: Free
Blanco 517729 High-Pressure Kitchen Mixer Tap, Silgranit Look, Cafe
517729 High-Pressure Kitchen Mixer Tap, Silgranit Look, Cafe, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Brand:-BLANCO BLANCO DARAS – High-Pressure Kitchen Tap – Compact Entry-Level Model in Classic Design with High, Long Spout – Brown – 517729 C-517729
BLANCO DARAS - High-Pressure Kitchen Tap - Compact Entry-Level Model in Classic Design with High, Long Spout - Brown - 517729 - Compact mixer tap...
prodImage
£106.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blanco DARAS 517729 High-Pressure Kitchen Mixer Tap, Silgranit Look, Cafe, 1
DARAS 517729 High-Pressure Kitchen Mixer Tap, Silgranit Look, Cafe, 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-lever mixer
Series: Daras
Material: Brass/Silgranit®
High pressure

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Daras single-lever mixer (517729)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF (523035)
£444.94
Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF (523035)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.88
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£236.99
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£332.18
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523657)
£600.00
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523657)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe BauLoop 31368000
£80.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 23039002
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Focus 31820000
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Spray head 46312IE0
£64.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Torre 512593
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
har-7387
prodImage
£95.66
Shipping: Free
harrycollins456
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel