Blackburn Core Pro

Manufacturer: Blackburn
from £90.30to £118.396 offersManufacturer: Blackburn
• Floor pump
• Material: 6061 Aluminum
• Air chamber: Over 70 cm
• Hose: 129 cm, AIRTAP pump head
• Dimensions: Length 73 cm, Width 19 cm, Height 29 cm, Weight 2.12 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackburn Core Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACKBURN BB PUMP WORKSHOP CORE PRO FLOOR GRAY 21# BLPUCORPG
High quality The solid, 3 inch wide pressure gauge at the base allows easy reading of the tyre pressure and contributes to the solid stability of the core pump. Standing at nearly 29 inches tall with an oversized inner diameter pump shaft, the Core Pro is the most efficient (and best-looking) pump we make. That means less pumps for greater pressure. The Pro also boasts a 51 inch hose to reach your bike, even if it’s on the back of your car. Whether your bike is on a pannier rack, in the repair stand or on the trailhead, the Core Pro floor pump is equipped with a 51-inch hose that can reach almost anywhere. Our AirTap head is designed to be compatible with Presta, Schrader and even Dunlop valves and it features an in-line bleed button for pressure perfection. Product Weight - 1366 grams.
prodImage
£90.30
Shipping: Free
BLACKBURN BB PUMP WORKSHOP CORE PRO FLOOR GRAY 21# BLPUCORPG
prodImage
£90.30
Shipping: Free
Blackburn Core Pro Floor Pump: GREY BLPUCORPG
Blackburn Core Pro Floor Pump: GREY, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Blackburn Cycle Bicycle Bike Core Pro Floor Pump Grey BLPUCORPG
Blackburn Cycle Bicycle Bike Core Pro Floor Pump Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blackburn Bicycle Cycle Bike Core Pro Floor Pump Grey BLPUCORPG
Blackburn Bicycle Cycle Bike Core Pro Floor Pump Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Blackburn Core Pro Floor Pump BLPUCORPG
Blackburn Core Pro Floor Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£118.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Floor pump
Material: 6061 Aluminum
Air chamber: Over 70 cm
Hose: 129 cm, AIRTAP pump head
Dimensions: Length 73 cm, Width 19 cm, Height 29 cm, Weight 2.12 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Blackburn Core Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackburn

Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry Bag
£84.14
Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry BagCompare 2 Prices
Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack
£47.99
Blackburn Outpost Seat PackCompare 7 Prices
Blackburn AirStik
£28.99
Blackburn AirStikCompare 3 Prices
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag
£15.16
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat BagCompare 3 Prices
Blackburn Mammoth
£21.17
Blackburn MammothCompare 2 Prices
Blackburn Outpost Elite Seat Pack
£83.86
Blackburn Outpost Elite Seat PackCompare 1 Prices
Blackburn Airfix
£21.24
Blackburn AirfixCompare 25 Prices
prodImage
£90.30
Shipping: Free
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£90.30
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel