Black Diamond Factor Bibs Women

• Clothing Features: Waterproof
• Material: Nylon
• Gender: Women
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£472.85
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£472.85
Shipping: £16.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's overalls Black Diamond Factor MAG9291393
Perfect for powder days in the heart of winter and early starts during spring outings, the Factor Bib is designed for long seasons and dedicated skiers. Fully equipped, durable, and made with high-quality fabrics, the Factor Bib provides effective protection against the most extreme conditions. Plus, it looks great! Adjustable low-volume straps and a stretch-woven back panel make getting dressed and undressed a breeze. Technical details include thigh pockets, a compartmentalised chest pocket, and side vents to release excess heat when needed during uphill skinning. PRODUCT FEATURES•Waterproof rating 30,000 mm•With integrated RECCO® technology•Integrated Cohaesive™ cord management technology•Breathability rating 30,000 g/m²/24h•Developed with our high-tech waterproof/breathable/windproof solution•Equipped with GTT Empel™ technology, a revolutionary water and PFC-free DWR treatment that performs better and is significantly more durable than other DWR solutions•Fully equipped waterproof s...
prodImage
£472.85
£489.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's overalls Black Diamond Factor MAG9291391
prodImage
£472.85
£489.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's overalls Black Diamond Factor MAG9291392
prodImage
£472.85
£489.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's overalls Black Diamond Factor MAG9291394
prodImage
£472.85
£489.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's overalls Black Diamond Factor MAG9291399
prodImage
£472.85
£489.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's overalls Black Diamond Factor MAG9291398
prodImage
£472.85
£489.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's overalls Black Diamond Factor MAG9291400
prodImage
£472.85
£489.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Waterproof
Gender
Women
Material
Material:Nylon

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition 3
£113.48
Black Diamond Expedition 3Compare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Women's Patrol
£118.01
Black Diamond Women's PatrolCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Helio Tour
£120.36
Black Diamond Helio TourCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Stance Mitts
£45.00
Black Diamond Stance MittsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ortovox 3L Ravine Shell Jacket Men
£424.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Factor Shell Men
£515.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Sölden3
£556.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Thermo Hooded Jacket Men
£373.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Patagonia Untracked Pants Women
£515.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Arlberg3
£365.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£472.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£472.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£472.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£472.85
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel