Black & Decker GPC1820L

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker GPC1820L
from £144.95to £180.953 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Pole pruner
• Blade Length: 20 cm
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Battery Capacity: 1,500 Ah
• Weight: 3.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker GPC1820L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black and Decker GPC1820L 18v Cordless Pole Tree Pruner 2 x 2ah Li-ion GPC1820LD2
Black and Decker GPC1820L 18v Cordless Pole Tree Pruner 2 x 2ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Black and Decker GPC1820L 18v Cordless Pole Tree Pruner 1 x 4ah Li-ion GPC1820LM1
Black and Decker GPC1820L 18v Cordless Pole Tree Pruner 1 x 4ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Black and Decker GPC1820L 18v Cordless Pole Tree Pruner 2 x 4ah Li-ion GPC1820LM2
Black and Decker GPC1820L 18v Cordless Pole Tree Pruner 2 x 4ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£180.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:1,500 Ah
Blade Length
20 cm
Dimensions
Weight:3.7 kg

Price History

1M
Black & Decker GPC1820L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£146.29
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820PCB
£77.95
Black & Decker STC1820PCBCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GTC1845L20
£84.99
Black & Decker GTC1845L20Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Black & Decker BCSS18BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820EPC
£153.86
Black & Decker STC1820EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BESTA525-QS
£28.00
Black & Decker BESTA525-QSCompare 11 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1
£218.30
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW471BH
£157.63
Black & Decker BEMW471BHCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£75.14
Black & Decker GD300Compare 18 Prices
Black & Decker GPC1820L
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£180.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel