Black & Decker GL9035

Price History
• Elektrosense
• Max. Power: 900 W
• Spin Speed: 7,000 rpm
• Working Width: Up to 35 Centimetre
• Electric Start: Yes
• Weight: 3.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GL9035
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black & Decker 35CM 900W ELECTRIC STRIMMER GL9035-GB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.71
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Electric Strimmer Grass Trimmer 900 W 35 cm with Wheel Edge Guide and Adjustable Second Handle GL9035-GB B00SYFLSKO
Designed to conquer areas you cannot reach with a lawnmower, this brilliant Black + Decker strimmer is amazingly simple to operate. Featuring a wheel edge guide which is ideal for edging lawns for a neat finish and it also prevents you damaging your plants. With a cutting width of 35 cm and a 900 W power rating the strimmer is exceptionally effective to make light work of gardening tasks. The strimmer has an adjustable second handle which allows you to grip it securely with two hands making it more comfortable to use. It also has an automatic single line feed to save time and effort so you can prevent your garden looking overgrown without hassle., Weight: 7.055 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
BLACK + DECKER BLACK DECKER Strimmer GL9035 Corded Grass Trimmer - Orange & Black, Orange 10279106
Make your lawn the envy of the neighbourhood with this Black + Decker grass trimmer. It's got 900 W motor with E-Drive, so it cuts faster and you're done quicker, back to enjoying your garden. With its 35 cm cutting width, you can trim those big patches in one go. Plus, the wheel edge guide lets you get those perfectly straight edges that make your lawn look professionally manicured. Good to know - The automatic line feed lets you trim faster, without the need to adjust the spool yourself - Its telescopic handle extends to suit your height, making it easy on your back - Runs at 94 db so it's quieter and less annoying while you work
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker GL9035 240v Corded Electric Strimmer Grass 35cm Trimmer 900W
Black & Decker GL9035 240v Corded Electric Strimmer Grass 35cm Trimmer 900W, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 35CM 900W ELECTRIC STRIMMER GL9035GB
35CM 900W ELECTRIC STRIMMER, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£84.45
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker GL9035 Corded Grass Trimmer 900 Watt 240 Volt B/DGL9035
Black & Decker GL9035 Corded Grass Trimmer 900 Watt 240 Volt The Black and Decker GL9035 String Grass Trimmer has E-Drivetechnology with a high...
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker BLACK+DECKER GL9035-GB 900W Electric Strimmer 35cm 333839
The Black & Decker GL9035 High Performance Grass Strimmer gets the job done faster with an improved rate of cut. Clever E-Drive technology and a 900-watt motor a high torque high performance cutting system for stall-free cutting of tall and damp grass. The wheel edge guide means you'll have perfectly edged lawns to create a professional-looking finish every time. The mid-mount motor and second handle mean you'll have perfect balance comfort and control making this tool easier than ever to use. The automatic line feed system make this grass strimmer a must-have tool to use in your garden!
prodImage
£88.46
Shipping: Free
BLACK AND DECKER GL9035 35cm Grass Trimmer
Brand :- BLACK+DECKER Product code :- GL9035 Power: 900 Watt Cutting swath: 350mm Line diameter: 2.0mm, Weight: 7.054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker BLACK+DECKER Electric Strimmer Grass Trimmer 900 W 35 cm with Wheel Edge Guide and Adjustable Second Handle GL9035-GB
Features Designed to conquer areas you cannot reach with a lawnmower, this brilliant Black + Decker strimmer is amazingly simple to operate. ...
prodImage
£89.21
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker BLACK+DECKER Electric Strimmer Grass Trimmer 900 W 35 cm with Wheel Edge Guide and Adjustable Second Handle GL9035-GB
prodImage
£89.63
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker BLACK+DECKER Electric Strimmer Grass Trimmer 900 W 35 cm with Wheel Edge Guide and Adjustable Second Handle GL9035-GB
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Edge cutting function
Dimensions
Weight:3.2 kg
Engine
Max. Power:900 W
Spin Speed:7,000 rpm
Other
Working Width:Up to 35 Centimetre
Electric Start:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GL9035
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£115.79
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QS
£145.99
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QSCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£104.95
Black & Decker GKC3630LBCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£145.46
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BEBLV301
£113.95
Black & Decker BEBLV301Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£84.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£63.54
Black & Decker GD300Compare 12 Prices
Black & Decker GL9035
prodImage
£67.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel