Black & Decker GL8033

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker GL8033
from £84.99to £124.873 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Elektrosense
• Max. Power: 800 W
• Spin Speed: 7,000 rpm
• Working Width: Up to 33 Centimetre
• Electric Start: Yes
• Weight: 3.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker GL8033
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER Electric Strimmer Grass Trimmer 900 W 35 cm with Wheel Edge Guide and Adjustable Second Handle GL9035-GB & Black and Decker A6489 10 HDL-Fden 2,4mm, passend fr GL8033, GL9035 1 Red B0D5PX7FMM
Product 1: Designed to conquer areas you cannot reach with a lawnmower, this brilliant Black + Decker strimmer is amazingly simple to operate. Product 1: Featuring a wheel edge guide which is ideal for edging lawns for a neat finish and it also prevents you damaging your plants. Product 1: With a cutting width of 35 cm and a 900 W power rating the strimmer is exceptionally effective to make light work of gardening tasks. Product 1: The strimmer has an adjustable second handle which allows you to grip it securely with two hands making it more comfortable to use. Product 2: 55 cm blade length and 22 mm blade gap is suitable for smaller hedges Product 2: Bale handle design for optimum comfort and control;Designed for even weight distribution between blade and handle to feel comfortable and secure in use Product 2: Two handed starting switch prevents accidental starting;Angled blade design for optimum cut performance
prodImage
£84.99
£89.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Black & Decker GL9035-GB 900W Corded Grass Strimmer
String Trimmer with E-Drive technology: High torque gear system gets the job done faster with an improved rate of cut, Weight: 8.2232423726 Pounds, Manufacturer: Black & Decker
prodImage
£88.93
Shipping: Free
Unbranded String Trimmer Spool Line Compatible with Black and Decker, 2mm 20ft Autofeed Spools, GL8033 GL9035, 90583594, 6 Spools 2 Caps
Fitment: For Black and Decker 2mm 20 Feet Autofeed Replacement Spools GL8033 GL9035 Grass Strimmer Trimmer Cap 90583594 (6 Spool + 2) Efficient...
prodImage
£124.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Edge trimming function
Dimensions
Weight:3.2 kg
Engine
Max. Power:800 W
Spin Speed:7,000 rpm
Other
Working Width:Up to 33 Centimetre
Electric Start:Yes

Price History

1M
Black & Decker GL8033
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£146.29
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820PCB
£77.95
Black & Decker STC1820PCBCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GTC1845L20
£84.99
Black & Decker GTC1845L20Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Black & Decker BCSS18BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820EPC
£153.86
Black & Decker STC1820EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BESTA525-QS
£28.00
Black & Decker BESTA525-QSCompare 11 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1
£218.30
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW471BH
£157.63
Black & Decker BEMW471BHCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£75.14
Black & Decker GD300Compare 18 Prices
Black & Decker GL8033
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £4.49
Verkter GB
prodImage
£88.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel