Black & Decker CLM3820L2

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £301.30to £499.003 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker CLM3820L2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK DECKER Lithium ion Lawn Mower Cordless 36V 38cm Includes Two Batteries 2.0Ah with 35L Grass Collection CLM3820L2 B00GV93K3S
Cutting mechanism: rotary/metal blade. Supplied with two powerful 36v lithium batteries for gardens up to 600m with charge indicator Easily height adjustable with 6 heights from 30 to 80mm Sturdy, easy to empty 35l grass collection bin, cutting heights mm Fast and compact storage thanks to the retractable handles Integrated handle makes lifting and moving easier. Sound power 96 decibel/ ampere Supplied with two powerful 36v lithium batteries for gardens up to 600m with charge indicator Sturdy, easy to empty 35l grass collection bin Integrated handle makes lifting and moving easier Supplied with two powerful 36V lithium batteries for gardens up to 600m with charge indicator Supplied with two powerful 36V lithium batteries for gardens up to 600m with charge indicator Easily height adjustable with 6 heights from 30 to 80mm Sturdy, easy to empty 35L grass collection bin Fast and compact storage thanks to the retractable handles Integrated handle makes lifting and moving easier, Weight: 35.714886444 Pounds, Manufacturer: Black & Decker
prodImage
£301.30
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker CLM3820L2 Cordless Lawnmower 2 x 36 Volt 2.0Ah Li-Ion B/DCLM3820L2
Black & Decker CLM3820L2 Cordless Lawnmower 2 x 36 Volt 2.0AhLi-Ion The Black and Decker CLM3820L2 Lawnmower has 2 x 36 VoltLithium-Ion...
prodImage
£471.74
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER CLM3820L2 36V Li-Ion Lawn Mower c/w 2 x 2aH Batteries - Free P&P
BLACK+DECKER CLM3820L2 36V Li-Ion Lawn Mower c/w 2 x 2aH Batteries - Free P&P, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker CLM3820L2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£146.29
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820PCB
£80.95
Black & Decker STC1820PCBCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GTC1845L20
£84.99
Black & Decker GTC1845L20Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Black & Decker BCSS18BCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820EPC
£153.86
Black & Decker STC1820EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BESTA525-QS
£28.00
Black & Decker BESTA525-QSCompare 10 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1
£215.04
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£75.14
Black & Decker GD300Compare 19 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
£183.95
Black & Decker GKC3630L20Compare 5 Prices
prodImage
£301.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£471.74
Shipping: Free
hp_seller_number1
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel