Black & Decker A6485 3-pack

Price History
• Trimmer Lines
• Material: Plastic
• Length: 10 m
• Line Diameter: 1.5 mm
• Suitable for Black+Decker Grass Trimmers
• Compatible with models: GL280, GL301, GL425, GL430, GL545, GL555, GLC13, GLC2500, GLC3000, GL4525, GL5028, GLC1423L, STC1820
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker A6485 3-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER A6485 thread bobbins (for trimmers 3-pack - 3 x 10 m length, ⌀ 1.6 mm thread diameter), Black, Translucent B00KAUIOTE
3 x 10 m length 1.5 mm thread diameter Pre-wound for maximum reliability and uncompromised performance High quality Strimmer line replacement spool made of premium ABS spool and durable polyamide nylon thread,, Weight: 0.27337320488 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker Deutschland GmbH
prodImage
£7.50
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
BLACK+DECKER A6485 thread bobbins (for trimmers 3-pack - 3 x 10 m length, ⌀... A6485-XJ
BLACK+DECKER A6485 thread bobbins (for trimmers 3-pack - 3 x 10 m length, ⌀..., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Grass Shears
prodImage
£10.32
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker A6485 thread bobbins (for trimmers 3-pack - 3 x 10 m length, ⌀ 1.5 mm thread diameter) A6485-XJ
Black + Decker A6485 thread bobbins (for trimmers 3-pack - 3 x10 m length, ã¢å’€ 1.5 mm thread...
prodImage
£11.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trimmer Lines
Material: Plastic
Length: 10 m
Line Diameter: 1.5 mm
Suitable for Black+Decker Grass Trimmers
Compatible with models: GL280, GL301, GL425, GL430, GL545, GL555, GLC13, GLC2500, GLC3000, GL4525, GL5028, GLC1423L, STC1820

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker A6485 3-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£115.79
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QS
£145.99
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QSCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£104.95
Black & Decker GKC3630LBCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£145.46
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£84.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BEBLV301
£113.95
Black & Decker BEBLV301Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
£99.99
Black & Decker GKC1825L20Compare 9 Prices
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: £4.49
britcart-uk
prodImage
£10.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel