Biohort Europa 2

Manufacturer: Biohort
Biohort Europa 2
from £1,230.992 offersManufacturer: Biohort
• Tool Shed
• Material: Steel
• Wall Thickness: 0.5 mm
• Base Area: 2.25 m²
• Dimensions: W1.72 m x D1.56 m x H1.96 m
• Ridge Height: 1.96 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Biohort Europa 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Shed 5.5 x 5ft Biohort Europa Size 2 Metal - Heavy Duty Outdoor Storage 660254
Garden Shed 5.5 x 5ft Biohort Europa Size 2 Metal - Heavy Duty Outdoor Storage, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£1,230.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Shed 5.5 x 5ft Biohort Europa Size 2 Metal - Heavy Duty Outdoor Storage Europa2
Garden Shed 5.5 x 5ft Biohort Europa Size 2 Metal - Heavy Duty Outdoor Storage, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£1,230.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Base Area:2.25 m²
Dimensions:W1.72 m x D1.56 m x H1.96 m
Ridge Height:1.96 m
Material
Steel
Wall Thickness
0.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Biohort Europa 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Biohort

Biohort LeisureBox 130
£498.39
Biohort LeisureBox 130Compare 3 Prices
Biohort LeisureBox 160
£664.89
Biohort LeisureBox 160Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Charly Size 2
£376.29
Biohort Charly Size 2Compare 1 Prices
Biohort StoreMax 190
£2,030.19
Biohort StoreMax 190Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Alex
£798.98
Biohort AlexCompare 3 Prices
Biohort FreizeitBox 180
£687.09
Biohort FreizeitBox 180Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Europa 5
£1,441.89
Biohort Europa 5Compare 3 Prices
Biohort HighBoard 160
£1,708.29
Biohort HighBoard 160Compare 2 Prices
Biohort StoreMax 160
£1,652.79
Biohort StoreMax 160Compare 2 Prices
Biohort Europa 2A
£1,175.49
Biohort Europa 2ACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tepro Factor 8x11
£1,249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tepro Factor 8x8
£1,000.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden shed 257 x 990 x 181 cm
£940.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Biohort Europa 2
puregarden
prodImage
£1,230.99
Shipping: Free
puregarden
prodImage
£1,230.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel