Biohort CasaNova 4 x 4 right

Manufacturer: Biohort
Biohort CasaNova 4 x 4 right
from £13,079.34to £15,172.592 offersManufacturer: Biohort
• Outbuilding Casanova
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: 430 x 430 x 250 cm
• Versatile use as a hobby room, workshop, storage shed, or for overwintering plants
• Insulated side walls with a U-value of 0.76 W/(m²K)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Biohort CasaNova 4 x 4 right
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Office 4 x 4ft Biohort CasaNova Metal Silver - Assembly Service Available 51022
Garden Office 4 x 4ft Biohort CasaNova Metal Silver - Assembly Service Available, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Other Structures & Shade
prodImage
£13,079.34
Shipping: Free
Garden Office 4 x 4ft Biohort CasaNova Metal Dark Grey 52022
Garden Office 4 x 4ft Biohort CasaNova Metal Dark Grey, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Other Structures & Shade
prodImage
£15,172.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outbuilding Casanova
Material: Metal
Dimensions: 430 x 430 x 250 cm
Versatile use as a hobby room, workshop, storage shed, or for overwintering plants
Insulated side walls with a U-value of 0.76 W/(m²K)

Price History

1M 3M
Biohort CasaNova 4 x 4 right
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Biohort

Biohort LeisureBox 130
£498.39
Biohort LeisureBox 130Compare 3 Prices
Biohort LeisureBox 160
£664.89
Biohort LeisureBox 160Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Charly Size 2
£376.29
Biohort Charly Size 2Compare 1 Prices
Biohort StoreMax 190
£2,030.19
Biohort StoreMax 190Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Alex
£798.98
Biohort AlexCompare 3 Prices
Biohort FreizeitBox 180
£687.09
Biohort FreizeitBox 180Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Europa 5
£1,441.89
Biohort Europa 5Compare 3 Prices
Biohort HighBoard 160
£1,708.29
Biohort HighBoard 160Compare 2 Prices
Biohort StoreMax 160
£1,652.79
Biohort StoreMax 160Compare 2 Prices
Biohort Europa 2A
£1,175.49
Biohort Europa 2ACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Biohort CasaNova 3 x 5 right
£12,411.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Biohort CasaNova 4 x 5 right
£13,839.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Biohort CasaNova 4 x 6 right
£16,248.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Biohort CasaNova 4 x 2 right
£9,920.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel