Biohort CasaNova 4 x 2 right

Manufacturer: Biohort
Biohort CasaNova 4 x 2 right
from £9,920.54to £11,676.092 offersManufacturer: Biohort
• Garden House
• Material: Metal
• Door Type: Single-leaf door
• Base Area: 24 m²
• Dimensions: W4 m x D6 m
• Ridge Height: 2.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Biohort CasaNova 4 x 2 right
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Office 4 x 2ft Biohort CasaNova Metal Silver - Assembly Service Available 51020
Garden Office 4 x 2ft Biohort CasaNova Metal Silver - Assembly Service Available, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Other Structures & Shade
prodImage
£9,920.54
Shipping: Free
Garden Office 4 x 2ft Biohort CasaNova Metal Dark Grey 52020
Garden Office 4 x 2ft Biohort CasaNova Metal Dark Grey, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Other Structures & Shade
prodImage
£11,676.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Base Area:24 m²
Dimensions:W4 m x D6 m
Ridge Height:2.5 m
Door Type
Single-leaf door
Material
Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Biohort CasaNova 4 x 2 right
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Biohort

Biohort LeisureBox 130
£498.39
Biohort LeisureBox 130Compare 3 Prices
Biohort LeisureBox 160
£664.89
Biohort LeisureBox 160Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Charly Size 2
£376.29
Biohort Charly Size 2Compare 1 Prices
Biohort StoreMax 190
£2,030.19
Biohort StoreMax 190Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Alex
£798.98
Biohort AlexCompare 3 Prices
Biohort FreizeitBox 180
£687.09
Biohort FreizeitBox 180Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Europa 5
£1,441.89
Biohort Europa 5Compare 3 Prices
Biohort HighBoard 160
£1,708.29
Biohort HighBoard 160Compare 2 Prices
Biohort StoreMax 160
£1,652.79
Biohort StoreMax 160Compare 2 Prices
Biohort Europa 2A
£1,175.49
Biohort Europa 2ACompare 2 Prices
Biohort CasaNova 4 x 2 right
puregarden
prodImage
£9,920.54
Shipping: Free
puregarden
prodImage
£11,676.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel