Biohort CasaNova 3 x 5 right
- Tool Shed
- Material: Polyamide, Sheet metal
- Door Type: Single-leaf door
- Wall Thickness: 0.5 mm
- Weight: 870 kg
- Weatherproof: Yes
- UV-Resistant: Yes
- Dimensions: W300 Centimetre x D500 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
Biohort CasaNova 3 x 5 right
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Biohort Europa 5
£1,230.99

Keter Darwin 4 x 6
£306.00

Palmako Mia 3.6 m² untreated
£998.00

Palmako Veronica 2 6.7 m² untreated
£2,889.00

Tepro Manor 6x5 DD
£520.00

Palmako Ella 8.7+10.0 m²
£3,999.00

Keter Manor 4x3
£260.00

Keter Darwin 6 x 4
£401.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Garden Office 3 x 5ft Biohort CasaNova Metal Silver - Assembly Service Available 51013
Garden Office 3 x 5ft Biohort CasaNova Metal Silver - Assembly Service Available, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Other Structures & Shade

£12,411.54
Shipping: Free
Garden Office 3 x 5ft Biohort CasaNova Metal Dark Grey 52013
Garden Office 3 x 5ft Biohort CasaNova Metal Dark Grey, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Other Structures & Shade

£14,373.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Weight: 870 kg |
| Dimensions: | W300 Centimetre x D500 Centimetre |
|---|
| Single-leaf door |
| Polyamide, Sheet metal |
| Yes |
| 0.5 mm |
| Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Biohort CasaNova 3 x 5 right
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products