Biobizz All Mix 50L

Manufacturer: Biobizz
Biobizz All Mix 50L
from £17.90to £24.996 offersManufacturer: Biobizz
• Substrate mixture: 20% sphagnum peat moss, 35% garden peat, 10% Biobizz worm humus, 30% perlite, 5% Biobizz pre-mix
• High EC value for optimal nutrient supply
• Self-regulating system for pH stability
• Available in 20 L and 50 L bags
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Biobizz All Mix 50L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bio Bizz All Mix 20L 50L Hydroponics BioBizz Organic Growing Media Soil 02075110
Bio Bizz All Mix 20L 50L Hydroponics BioBizz Organic Growing Media Soil, Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Grow Lighting & Accessories > Grow Light Ballasts
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
BioBizz All Mix 50L Hydroponic Organic Growing Media Potting Soil 02075110
BioBizz All Mix 50L Hydroponic Organic Growing Media Potting Soil, Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Growing Media
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
BioBizz All Mix 50L Soil Hydroponic Growing Media Bio Bizz 02075110
BioBizz All Mix 50L Soil Hydroponic Growing Media Bio Bizz, Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Growing Media
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
BIOBIZZ All Mix or Light Mix 50L Organic Potting Soil Compost Grow HYDROPONICS 02075110
BIOBIZZ All Mix or Light Mix 50L Organic Potting Soil Compost Grow HYDROPONICS, Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Growing Media
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
BIOBIZZ All Mix 50L Organic Potting Soil Compost Grow HYDROPONICS 02075110
BIOBIZZ All Mix 50L Organic Potting Soil Compost Grow HYDROPONICS, Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Growing Media
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
BIOBIZZ All Mix or Light Mix 50L Organic Potting Soil Compost Grow HYDROPONICS 02075110
BIOBIZZ All Mix or Light Mix 50L Organic Potting Soil Compost Grow HYDROPONICS, Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Growing Media
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Substrate mixture: 20% sphagnum peat moss, 35% garden peat, 10% Biobizz worm humus, 30% perlite, 5% Biobizz pre-mix
High EC value for optimal nutrient supply
Self-regulating system for pH stability
Available in 20 L and 50 L bags

Price History

1M 3M
Biobizz All Mix 50L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Solid PopUp Garden Bag 56 l (1015646)
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena 3255 micro spreader
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel