Bigben RollerCoaster Tycoon Switch

Price History
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Amusement park simulation
• More than 120 different roller coasters combinable
• 4 customizable plots
• Various game modes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bigben RollerCoaster Tycoon Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Atari Inc RollerCoaster Tycoon Classic Nintendo Switch Game 7633418
RollerCoaster Tycoon Classic for Nintendo Switch lets you run your own theme park with 95 classic scenarios from the original games. Design coasters using pre-made or custom pieces, theme your park, and place food stalls, rides and transport. Shape landscapes and route footpaths to keep guests happy. Featuring classic isometric graphics and original music, it's rated 3 and works on both standard and OLED Switch, perfect for new players and fans of the originals. Whether tackling tranquil Forest Frontiers or chaotic Megaworld Park, each environment tests your park management skills. Balance marketing, staff and guest satisfaction to turn a profit and expand your empire. Intuitive building tools let you jump in and create, with depth for those who want to optimise every detail. Single-player focused, so you can perfect each park without pressure. The game card is included, and with Switch's portability, build your theme park empire on the go or docked at home. Ideal for simulation and strategy fans who enjoy creative freedom and management challenges. Release date: 4 June 2025. Game card. For ages 3 years and over. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. EAN: 5056635613462. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£12.99
£17.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
RollerCoaster Tycoon Classic /Switch 6976076
RollerCoaster Tycoon Classic /Switch, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: Free
RollerCoaster Tycoon Classic /Switch 187034388/UK
RollerCoaster Tycoon Classic /Switch, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Amusement park simulation
More than 120 different roller coasters combinable
4 customizable plots
Various game modes
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Bigben RollerCoaster Tycoon Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Everybody 1-2-Switch! Switch
£12.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Warner Games Lego Jurassic World Switch
£11.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ubisoft Sports Party Switch
£11.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Monopoly Switch
£14.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony LEGO Horizon Adventures Switch
£14.93
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.95
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel