Big Fat Snare Drum The Original 14"

Manufacturer: Big Fat Snare Drum
Big Fat Snare Drum The Original 14"
from £29.15to £31.952 offersManufacturer: Big Fat Snare Drum
• BFSD 14" Snare Drum Topper
• Transforms any snare into a vintage snare
• Authentic, deep, warm sound
• Easy placement and quick change
• Fits medium to high tuned snares
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Big Fat Snare Drum The Original 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Big Fat Snare Drum - 14" "the original" color
Big Fat Snare Drum - 14" "the original", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Other Percussion Accessories
prodImage
£29.15
£36.10
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Big Fat Snare Drum - The Original
Big Fat Snare Drum - The Original, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£31.95
£35.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
BFSD 14" Snare Drum Topper
Transforms any snare into a vintage snare
Authentic, deep, warm sound
Easy placement and quick change
Fits medium to high tuned snares

Price History

1M 3M
Big Fat Snare Drum The Original 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Green 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 13"
£29.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans B12RES7
£25.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 14"
£29.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel