Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (XA0522170)

Manufacturer: Bi-Office
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (XA0522170)
from £67.90to £118.683 offersManufacturer: Bi-Office
• Combination board with pinboard and whiteboard
• Felt surface for pushpins, steel surface magnetic and writable
• Can be mounted vertically or horizontally
• Includes mounting hardware and pen tray
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (XA0522170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Combination Board Maya, Blue Felt/Magnetic, Aluminium Frame, 120 x 90 cm BQ26522
2 in 1 versatile solution - Notice Board and magnetic dry wipe board; Smooth blue felt surface to post notes with push pins and easy wipe-off magnetic surface for use with dry wipe markers or magnets; Writing and wiping hardly leaves any ghosting; Classic anodized aluminium frame with concealed wall fixings through plastic corners; Wall fastening kit included.
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Combination Board Maya, Blue Felt/Magnetic, Aluminium Frame, 120 x 90 cm 1620038
prodImage
£69.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bi-Office Combination Board Maya, Blue Felt/Magnetic, Aluminium Frame, 120 x 90 cm
prodImage
£118.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination board with pinboard and whiteboard
Felt surface for pushpins, steel surface magnetic and writable
Can be mounted vertically or horizontally
Includes mounting hardware and pen tray

Price History

1M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (XA0522170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1301830)
£383.97
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1301830)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1701170)
£205.77
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1701170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£269.71
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£140.82
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel