Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (XA0303170)

Price History
• Combination board with cork surface and magnetic, lacquered steel surface
• Dry-erasable magnetic board side, suitable for whiteboard markers and magnets
• Elegant aluminum frame, fitting any modern interior
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (XA0303170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Combination Board Maya, Cork/Magnetic, Aluminium Frame, 90 x 60 cm,White B002NPNEIU
2 in 1 versatile solution - Notice Board and magnetic dry wipe board; Top quality natural cork for use with push pins; Dry wipe surface suited for regular use with dry wipe markers; Writing and wiping hardly leaves any ghosting; The dry wipe surface can be used with any magnet.
prodImage
£39.61
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Combination Board Maya, Cork/Magnetic, Aluminium Frame, 90 x 60 cm,White B002NPNEIU
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Combination Board Maya, Cork/Magnetic, Aluminium Frame, 90 x 60 cm,White
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Maya Alu Frame Combo Board Cork/Magntic 90x60cm DD XA0303170
Bi-Office Bi-Office Maya Alu Frame Combo Board Cork/Magntic 90x60cm DD - Part number: XA0303170 - Category : Default Category
prodImage
£79.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination board with cork surface and magnetic, lacquered steel surface
Dry-erasable magnetic board side, suitable for whiteboard markers and magnets
Elegant aluminum frame, fitting any modern interior

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (XA0303170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/07/2024
|
ok
Very disappointed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/04/2024
|
Bought 2 of these boards, one arrived with the felt part of the board unstuck so sent it back and got a replacement. Within a few days of the replacement arriving, the same thing happened. Very disappointed
Good value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/05/2023
|
Just what I needed for my home office. Not too big and lightweight. Very pleased
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/01/2022
|
Excellent
Fantastic
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/01/2022
|
Exactly what I was looking for perfect
With reviews from

Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (XA0303170) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
8
4
1
3
1
2
1
0

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£278.23
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£130.52
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)
£93.64
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)
£99.99
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)Compare 1 Prices
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel