Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA0307830)

Price History
• Whiteboard
• Dimensions: 900 x 600 mm
• Innovative solution with sliding pen tray
• Smart aluminum frame with contrasting profiles
• Cleverly designed corners for extra stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA0307830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office New Generation Whiteboard, Lacquered Steel, 90 x 60 cm, White Surface, Aluminium Frame T1073
High-quality Magnetic drywipe surface ideal for frequent use with whiteboard markers, that is easy to clean. Elegantly designed board with a robust anodised frame with plastic white corners to combine with other space decor. Excellent product for jotting down meeting notes, brainstorming, fixing notes with magnets, and much more. Easy 4 corner assembling system with the fixing kit and instructions included. Easy to assemble and adjustable tray included to place whiteboard markers and eraser. High-quality Magnetic drywipe surface ideal for frequent use with whiteboard markers, that is easy to clean. Elegantly designed board with a robust anodised frame with plastic white corners to combine with other space decor. Excellent product for jotting down meeting notes, brainstorming, fixing notes with magnets, and much more. Easy 4 corner assembling system with the fixing kit and instructions included. Easy to assemble and adjustable tray included to place whiteboard markers and eraser.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office New Generation Whiteboard, Lacquered Steel, 90 x 60 cm, White Surface, Aluminium Frame T1073
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Whiteboard
Dimensions: 900 x 600 mm
Innovative solution with sliding pen tray
Smart aluminum frame with contrasting profiles
Cleverly designed corners for extra stability

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA0307830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£278.23
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£130.52
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)
£99.99
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)
£93.64
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)Compare 1 Prices
J2 Distributors UK
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel