Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA0307170)

Price History
• Magnetic, durable special surface
• Sturdy aluminum frame
• Painted surface for temporary notes
• Comes with continuous tray for pens
• Dimensions: 60 x 90 cm (HxW)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA0307170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Whiteboard Maya, Magnetic, Aluminium Frame, 60 x 90 cm GJ-ZSYJ-DQO2
Slim anodised aluminum frame; Magnetic coated steel surface; Aluminium pen tray simply clips onto frame in any position; Can be mounted horizontal or vertically; Supplied with pen tray and wall fixings. MAGNETIC DRYWIPE SURFACE IS GUARANTEED FOR TEN YEARS IN NORMAL USE STYLISH ANODISED ALUMINIUM FRAME WITH CORNER CAPS TO CONCEAL WALL FIXINGS SUPPLIED WITH WALL MOUNTING KIT
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Whiteboard Maya, Magnetic, Aluminium Frame, 60 x 90 cm GJ-ZSYJ-DQO2
Slim anodised aluminum frame; Magnetic coated steel surface; Aluminium pen tray simply clips onto frame in any position; Can be mounted horizontal or vertically; Supplied with pen tray and wall fixings. MAGNETIC DRYWIPE SURFACE IS GUARANTEED FOR TEN YEARS IN NORMAL USE STYLISH ANODISED ALUMINIUM FRAME WITH CORNER CAPS TO CONCEAL WALL FIXINGS SUPPLIED WITH WALL MOUNTING KIT
prodImage
£33.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic, durable special surface
Sturdy aluminum frame
Painted surface for temporary notes
Comes with continuous tray for pens
Dimensions: 60 x 90 cm (HxW)

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA0307170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£278.23
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£130.52
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)
£93.64
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)
£99.99
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)Compare 1 Prices
happy hippo
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel