Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR0601170)

Manufacturer: Bi-Office
from £71.07to £95.323 offersManufacturer: Bi-Office
• Magnetic, enameled whiteboard with sturdy aluminum frame
• Writable and erasable with all whiteboard markers
• Includes pen tray and wall mounting hardware
• Back panel made of aluminum foil protects against heat and moisture
• Dimensions: 900 x 600 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR0601170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Maya Enamel Aluminium Framed Whiteboard 90x60cm B001ANTGD8
Slim anodised aluminum frame Premium scratch resistant enamel surface Aluminium pen tray simply clips onto frame in any position Can be mounted horizontal or vertically Supplied with pen tray and wall fixings
prodImage
£71.07
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Maya Enamel Aluminium Framed Whiteboard 90x60cm CR0601170
Maya Enamel Aluminium Framed Whiteboard 90x60cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Maya Enamel Aluminium Framed Whiteboard 900x600mm
900 x 600 ceramic steel magnetic whiteboard surface, slimanodised aluminum frame, premium scratch resistant enamel surface,aluminium pen tray simply...
prodImage
£95.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic, enameled whiteboard with sturdy aluminum frame
Writable and erasable with all whiteboard markers
Includes pen tray and wall mounting hardware
Back panel made of aluminum foil protects against heat and moisture
Dimensions: 900 x 600 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR0601170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

prodImage
£71.07
Shipping: Free
shevetex
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel