Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR0401170)

Price History
• Whiteboard
• Surface: lightly gridded, invisible to the audience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR0401170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Maya Enamel Aluminium Framed Whiteboard 60x45cm B002BZT8J6
Slim anodised aluminum frame Premium scratch resistant enamel surface Aluminium pen tray simply clips onto frame in any position Can be mounted horizontal or vertically Supplied with pen tray and wall fixings
prodImage
£39.06
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Maya Enamel Whiteboard Aluminium Framed
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Whiteboard
Surface: lightly gridded, invisible to the audience

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR0401170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£278.23
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£130.52
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)
£93.64
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)
£99.99
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£39.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel