Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (BMA0307226)

Manufacturer: Bi-Office
from £77.04to £84.992 offersManufacturer: Bi-Office
• Whiteboard
• Antibacterial-treated, inhibits bacterial growth
• Prevents odors, stains, and material degradation
• Ideal for public areas such as hospitals and laboratories
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (BMA0307226)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Anti-Microbial Whiteboards Magnetic BMA0307226
Bi-Office Anti-Microbial Whiteboards Magnetic, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£77.04
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Anti-Microbial Magnetic Whiteboard Maya, Lacquered Steel Surface, White Aluminum Frame, 90 x 60 cm B01MZIG139
Microbes elimination up to 99.9% Surface protection and odors shield White lacquered aluminium frame Magnetic coated steel surface Wall fixings supplied
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Whiteboard
Antibacterial-treated, inhibits bacterial growth
Prevents odors, stains, and material degradation
Ideal for public areas such as hospitals and laboratories

Price History

1M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (BMA0307226)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£269.71
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£140.82
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices
boardsdirectboardsdirect
prodImage
£77.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel