Bi-Office Earth Whiteboard (MA0300790)

Manufacturer: Bi-Office
from £31.48to £31.923 offersManufacturer: Bi-Office
• Whiteboard 'Earth'
• Working area: 900 x 600 mm
• Frame material: aluminum
• Easy to write on and clean surface
• Reliable 4-corner mounting system for wall installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Earth Whiteboard (MA0300790)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Earth - Whiteboard, Melamine, Dry Wipe Board with Aluminium Frame, 90 x 60 cm 0620928
Made from a high proportion of recycled and waste materials Best performance dry wipe surface ideal for normal use Aluminium pen tray and wall fastening kit included Vertical or horizontal mounting Certified with Bronze Cradle to Cradle 3.0 Standard
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Earth - Whiteboard, Melamine, Dry Wipe Board with Aluminium Frame, 90 x 60 cm BQ11309
Made from a high proportion of recycled and waste materials Best performance dry wipe surface ideal for normal use Aluminium pen tray and wall fastening kit included Vertical or horizontal mounting Certified with Bronze Cradle to Cradle 3.0 Standard
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Earth Non-Magnetic Melamine Drywipe Board 900x600mm MA0300790
Bi-Office Earth Non-Magnetic Melamine Drywipe Board 900x600mm MA0300790, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.92 / Unit
Product Details
Whiteboard 'Earth'
Working area: 900 x 600 mm
Frame material: aluminum
Easy to write on and clean surface
Reliable 4-corner mounting system for wall installation

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Earth Whiteboard (MA0300790)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1301830)
£383.97
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1301830)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1701170)
£205.77
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1701170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£269.71
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£140.82
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.92 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel