Bestway Hydro-Force Kahawai (93116)

Manufacturer: Bestway
• Inflatable SUP for waterways
• Dropstitch material for strength and stability
• Anti-slip pad and handles for balance
• 3 fins for maneuverability
• Easy to assemble and transport
Show all product details
Best Prices
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£179.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway Hydro-Force Inflatable SUP, Kahawai Stand Up Paddle Board with Paddle, Carry Bag and Pump, 10ft 2 BW65308-21
6 INCH THICK: Premium 6 inch thick paddle board to help maintain shape and for increased buoyancy on the water DROP STITCH MATERIAL: Designed with drop stitch material for strong rigidity and durability SUITED FOR RIVERS: Features two longer rubber fins designed to make the SUP easier to control in rivers or in currents NON SLIP PAD: 10 ft. 2 inch inflatable board with non-slip traction pad provides a solid and stable foundation for comfort and steadiness QUICK INFLATION: Board can inflate in 10-12 minutes using the hand pump provided and deflate in less; paddle, carry bag, surf leash and repair kit included
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydro-Force SUP, Stand Up Paddle Board 10ft 2 Complete Set Kahawai BW65308-21
Bestway Hydro-Force SUP, Stand Up Paddle Board 10ft 2 Complete Set Kahawai, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Surfboards
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Hydro-Force Inflatable SUP, Kahawai Stand Up Paddle Board with Paddle, Carry Bag and Pump, 10ft 2 BW65308-21
6 INCH THICK: Premium 6 inch thick paddle board to help maintain shape and for increased buoyancy on the water DROP STITCH MATERIAL: Designed with drop stitch material for strong rigidity and durability SUITED FOR RIVERS: Features two longer rubber fins designed to make the SUP easier to control in rivers or in currents NON SLIP PAD: 10 ft. 2 inch inflatable board with non-slip traction pad provides a solid and stable foundation for comfort and steadiness QUICK INFLATION: Board can inflate in 10-12 minutes using the hand pump provided and deflate in less; paddle, carry bag, surf leash and repair kit included
prodImage
£210.70
Shipping: Free
HYDRO-FORCE Kahawai BW65346 Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboarding Set 10274920
Make your summer holidays a bit more exciting with this Hydro-Force paddleboard. This SUP comes with a handpump to inflate it and an adjustable paddle, and other accessories like a backpack and surf leash. And it's inflatable so carrying it for a water adventure is easy. Good to know - It has a large non-slip traction pad to help keep you stable- The central carry handle makes it easy to move around- It supports up to 140 kg, so you can use the double elastic cord to store your stuff- It's super durable thanks to its UV resistant Tritech material and drop stitch constructionPlease note: Don't forget your other essentials before getting on the water, like a personal floatation device (PFD).
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable SUP for waterways
Dropstitch material for strength and stability
Anti-slip pad and handles for balance
3 fins for maneuverability
Easy to assemble and transport

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Hydro-Force Kahawai (93116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
WB Brands UK
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
wb-brands-uk
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel