Benro GX30

• Flat design for higher payload and smoother camera movement
• Dual panorama mode for panning with head and quick release plate
• Safety mechanism for quick release plate
• Fine calibration markings for precise positioning
• Ultralight camera plate with secure locking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro GX30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro GX30 Low Profile Ballhead with PU56 Plate, 30kg/66lb Capacity, Dual Panning, Aluminium, Arca-Swiss Compatible, Ultralight, Safe Locking Controls B08JCNDDC6
30kg/66lb Max Payload Capacity Dual Panning Ballhead Included - aluminium Ballhead with Arca-Swiss Style Camera Plate Ultralight Camera Plate - New lighterweight design. Safe Locking Controls - Safety Stops prevent the camera plate from sliding off and the Pull & Twist function prevents accidental loosening. 5 Year Warranty - 3 Year Warranty with 2 Year Online Extension
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Benro GX30 Two Series Arca-Type Low Profile aluminium Ball Head
Benro GX30 Two Series Arca-Type Low Profile aluminium Ball Head, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
Product Details
Flat design for higher payload and smoother camera movement
Dual panorama mode for panning with head and quick release plate
Safety mechanism for quick release plate
Fine calibration markings for precise positioning
Ultralight camera plate with secure locking

Price History

1M 3M
Benro GX30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro TMA28A
£168.98
Benro TMA28ACompare 2 Prices
Benro PP1
£14.99
Benro PP1Compare 5 Prices
Benro TSL08AN00
£83.00
Benro TSL08AN00Compare 2 Prices
Benro FSL09CN00
£143.95
Benro FSL09CN00Compare 3 Prices
Benro GH2N
£289.00
Benro GH2NCompare 2 Prices
Benro Mach3 TMA27A
£159.00
Benro Mach3 TMA27ACompare 1 Prices
Benro Mach3 TMA37AL
£175.00
Benro Mach3 TMA37ALCompare 5 Prices
Benro TSL08CN00
£117.00
Benro TSL08CN00Compare 4 Prices
Benro TMA47AXL
£244.00
Benro TMA47AXLCompare 1 Prices
Benro MSDPL46C
£159.00
Benro MSDPL46CCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sirui K-10II
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro B1 Ball Head
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro S4PRO
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
3 Legged Thing AirHed VU
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leofoto LB-75 leveling base
£99.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro GX35
£124.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Alta BH-300
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MH496-BH
£94.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro Ball head B3
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sirui G-20X
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel