BenQ QP30 Wireless HDMI Dongle

Manufacturer: BenQ
BenQ QP30 Wireless HDMI Dongle
from £95.19to £206.524 offersManufacturer: BenQ
• Wireless HDMI dongle for 4K streaming
• External network media streaming adapter
• Interface: HDMI
• Supports Wi-Fi 5, Miracast, AirPlay, Chromecast
• Frequency band: 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz
• Processor: AM8270 SoC, RAM: 512 MB
• Dimensions: Width 9.72 cm, Depth 3.2 cm, Height 1.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ QP30 Wireless HDMI Dongle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BenQ QP30 Qcast Mirror HDMI Wireless Dongle CG67340
BenQ QP30 Wireless HDMI Dongle 4K Model Number:5A.JH328.004 High quality performance
prodImage
£95.19
Shipping: Free
BenQ QP30 Qcast Mirror HDMI Wireless Dongle 334554
BenQ QP30 Wireless HDMI Dongle 4K Model Number:5A.JH328.004 High quality performance
prodImage
£97.61
Shipping: Free
BenQ QP30 wireless presentation system HDMI Dongle 5A.JH328.004
BenQ QP30. Form factor: Dongle, Product colour: White, LED indicators: Power. Processor model: AM8270, Supported graphics resolutions: 1280 x 720...
prodImage
£196.47
Shipping: Free
BenQ QP30 Wireless HDMI Dongle 4K
BenQ QP30 Wireless HDMI Dongle 4K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£206.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless HDMI dongle for 4K streaming
External network media streaming adapter
Interface: HDMI
Supports Wi-Fi 5, Miracast, AirPlay, Chromecast
Frequency band: 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz
Processor: AM8270 SoC, RAM: 512 MB
Dimensions: Width 9.72 cm, Depth 3.2 cm, Height 1.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ QP30 Wireless HDMI Dongle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BenQ

BenQ TK705i
£1,198.98
BenQ TK705iCompare 4 Prices
BenQ TH585P
£617.99
BenQ TH585PCompare 1 Prices
BenQ MS560
£510.99
BenQ MS560Compare 2 Prices
BenQ TH685P
£629.00
BenQ TH685PCompare 2 Prices
BenQ MW560C
£404.80
BenQ MW560CCompare 1 Prices
BenQ TH575i
£459.00
BenQ TH575iCompare 5 Prices
BenQ GV50
£548.97
BenQ GV50Compare 3 Prices
BenQ TK700
£898.50
BenQ TK700Compare 5 Prices
BenQ TK710
£1,349.00
BenQ TK710Compare 3 Prices
BenQ W5800
£6,938.70
BenQ W5800Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson ELPSP02
£96.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels EPC6545
£92.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HUE HD Pro
£74.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vogels PPC 2500
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Cosmos Laser travel bag
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon PT2000
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PRG-UNV
£105.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-RFL100
£105.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vogels PPC 1540
£109.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ QP30 Wireless HDMI Dongle
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£95.19
Shipping: Free
Quzo UK
prodImage
£97.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.47
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£206.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel