Bench Space

Price History
• Material: PET plastic, stainless steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Space
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

86 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brown Rustic Wooden Shoe Storage Bench 160cm Narrow 2-Tier Hallway Seat Adjustable Feet Multi-Space Furniture sr260624104983258406298
About this item✅Tames the Hallway Clutter:The open lower shelf swallows multiple pairs of shoes, sandals, or school plimsolls, keeping the floor clear and the entryway looking welcoming. A quick win for busy households where footwear seems to multiply overnight.✅Sturdy, Low‑Maintenance Build:Engineered wood with a hard‑wearing melamine finish supports up to 350 lbs, so adults can sit comfortably for shoe changes. The surface resists scuffs, spills, and everyday wear, and a swift wipe is all it takes to keep it tidy.✅Stable on Uneven British Floors:Adjustable foot pads let you level the bench on wonky Victorian floorboards or uneven tiles, while protecting your flooring from scratches. Rounded edges add a considered safety touch in narrow corridors and hallways.✅Works in Every Room:Use it as an entryway organiser, a bedroom end‑of‑bed bench for laying out tomorrow's clothes, or extra seating in the living room. The rustic brown finish and arc‑leg design blend easily with farmhouse, modern, and traditional décor.✅Ready in Minutes, Not Hours:Labelled components, all necessary tools, and an illustrated step‑by‑step manual are included. One person can assemble the bench quickly and without specialist skills. Our friendly customer service team is on hand if you have any questions.Wood
prodImage
£78.69
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Shoe Bench, Bench with Storage Space, Seat Chest with 2 Safety Hinges, Storage Cabinet, Country House Style, 40 x 80 x 46 cm
About this item [Storage Aplenty] This 40 x 80 x 46 cm storage box with a lid features a spacious compartment that allows you to tuck away your...
prodImage
£78.98
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Bench Set of 2, Dining Room, Space-Saving, HWD: 51x108x32 cm, Metal, Industrial/Black 7100514559506746GB.1
Set: Dining benches in a 2-piece set for enjoying meals at home – seats up to 4 Design: Industrial-style benches add a trendy flair – ideal for a stylish dining space Space-saving: backless benches slide under the table, providing a tidy and spacious dining area. Versatile: dining benches are perfect for family and guests - for breakfast, dinner, or gatherings. Basics: Sturdy benches made of iron and MDF - H x W x D: 51 x 108 x 32 cm - Load capacity: 160 kg
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
GAINOOM 4Pcs Kitchen Dining Table Chair Bench Set Rectangular Space-saving Dinette Set
4Pcs Kitchen Dining Table Chair Bench Set Rectangular Space-saving Dinette Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Ergonomic Weight Bench for Home Gym - Foldable & Space-Saving Design
Ergonomic Weight Bench for Home Gym - Foldable & Space-Saving Design, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Benches
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Slim Space-Saving Shoe Cabinet with Seat Bench FSR82-K-WG
SoBuy Slim Space-Saving Shoe Cabinet with Seat Bench. Made of wood fiber with an acrylic lacquer finish in an aged wood effect white. Features a...
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
CLT 14" Black Folding Shelf Brackets Max. Load 440 lb, Heavy Duty DIY Wall Mounted Shelf Bracket Space Saving for Table Work Bench, Pack of 2
No Paint, More Durable - The folding shelf brackets are constructed of Type premium grade stainless steel, no paint off, more durable. Surface...
prodImage
£84.94
Shipping: Free
Sonoma Oak Dining Table & Bench Set 3 Piece Dinner Engineered Wood Space Saving
Sonoma Oak Dining Table & Bench Set 3 Piece Dinner Engineered Wood Space Saving, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
home-value 116cm Deluxe PU Leather Storage Ottoman Bench Footrest Stool Large Storage Space
116cm Deluxe PU Leather Storage Ottoman Bench Footrest Stool Large Storage Space, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Ottomans & Footstools
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Folding Shower Bench, Aluminium Alloy Strong & Sturdy Foldable Indoor Shower Seat with Non-Slip Feet for Safe Bathroom Use, Space Saving Design with D OPC-PNKC688-NEW
Experience the elegance and functionality of our Foldable Shower Bench, meticulously designed for convenience and safety. Its sturdy construction...
prodImage
£89.35
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Slim Space-Saving Shoe Cabinet with Seat Bench FSR82-L-WG
SoBuy FSR82-L-WG Slim Space-Saving Shoe Cabinet with Seat Bench. Made of wood fiber with an acrylic lacquer finish in an aged wood effect white.
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
CLT 16" White Folding Shelf Brackets Max. Load 440 lb, Heavy Duty DIY Wall Mounted Shelf Bracket Space Saving for Table Work Bench, Pack of 2
prodImage
£93.13
Shipping: Free
Versatile Weight Bench with 7 Positions - Durable, Lightweight & Space-Saving
Versatile Weight Bench with 7 Positions - Durable, Lightweight & Space-Saving, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Benches
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Versatile & Space-Saving Rack, Plate Storage, Adjustable Height, Spotter Arms, Squat & Bench Ready, Heavy-Duty Frame B0C8C3999S
【VERSATILE STRENGTH TRAINING】Achieve full-body fitness with bench presses, squats, shoulder presses, incline bench presses, dumbbell rows, bicep curls, and deadlifts, targeting multiple muscle groups for comprehensive strength and endurance. 【SPACE-SAVING】Maximize your workout area with our space-saving design, offering the same versatile features as a full rack. Save space without compromising on functionality, making it ideal for home gyms and limited workout spaces. 【ROBUST STEEL FRAME】Experience unparalleled stability and durability with our seamless, one-piece steel construction. The steady steel frame ensures reliable support during intense workouts, enhancing your safety and confidence in every exercise. 【HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT】Easily customize your workout experience by adjusting the height to accommodate exercises. This flexibility ensures optimal positioning, allowing you to perform exercises with precision and comfort. 【ENHANCED SAFETY AND SUPPORT】Our spotter arms provide top-to-bottom protection, offering a secure safety net during exercises, from the bench press to deadlifts. Push your limits with confidence, you have reliable backup to catch the weight. 【WEIGHT STORAGE】Stay clutter-free and focused on your workout with our integrated weight holder rack. Safely store your weights within arm's reach, ensuring quick and convenient access. 【600 LB WEIGHT CAPACITY】With a maximum weight limit of 600 LB (275 KG), our equipment ensures robust durability and stability, accommodating users of varying fitness levels. This allows for challenging workouts and supports heavy lifting. 【EFFORTLESS ASSEMBLY】Experience hassle-free setup with our user-friendly design. Easy assembly means you can quickly enjoy your new fitness equipment, saving time and energy while ensuring a smooth start to your workout routine. 【USER-FRIENDLY ADJUSTMENTS】The rack features easy-to-use level hole indicators, simplifying bar adjustments and spotter arm positioning. Making it quick and straightforward to customize your exercises for an efficient training session. 【Sunny Health & Fitness Commitment】A top fitness brand for 20+ years, offers superior products and a dedication to excellence. Count on our committed customer service and enjoy peace of mind with a 1-year warranty on the structural frame.
prodImage
£97.31
Shipping: Free
Dining-Table-and-Bench Dining Table and Bench Rustic Metal Space Saving Set Pub Cafe 4 Seater Kitchen 47680
Dining Table and Bench Rustic Metal Space Saving Set Pub Cafe 4 Seater Kitchen, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
Industrial Dining Table And Bench Set Space Saving Kitchen Furniture 2 Stools 63703
Industrial Dining Table And Bench Set Space Saving Kitchen Furniture 2 Stools, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£99.80
Shipping: Free
Abrihome 3-Piece Dining Table & Bench Set Space-Saving Dinette for Kitchen in Grey | Size: 4 Person M7327827948548
Upgrade your dining space with this stylish and practical table set. The white marble-patterned top and sleek frame bring modern elegance to any room, while the sturdy E1 MDF construction ensures durability. Compact yet functional, it fits seamlessly into small spaces. The waterproof surface makes cleaning a breeze. Easy to assemble, this set is perfect for everyday meals or casual gatherings, offering both beauty and practicality for years to come. | Abrihome 3-Piece Dining Table & Bench Set Space-Saving Dinette for Kitchen in Grey | Size: 4 Person
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Outsunny Kids Wooden Sandbox Pirate Ship Sandboat w/ Bench Seat Storage Space
WOODEN PLAY BOAT: A fun play piece for all children. Realistic features include: flag, rudder, lifebuoy decoration and two steps.STORAGE BENCH:...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Aluminium Alloy Folding Shower Bench, Flip-up & Space-saving Design For Compact Bathrooms, Wall Mounted Installation Ensures Durability, Supports
Embrace the comfort and security of our aluminum alloy folding shower bench, tailored for the elderly, seniors, disabled, and everyone seeking...
prodImage
£100.52
Shipping: Free
Lark Manor Anouk Upholstered Bench with Ingalis Storage Space U001851198
Do you want to designate a specific place in the hallway for your family to take their shoes on and off, while also being able to store them? Then this shoe storage cabinet is just the thing for you! This cabinet offers ample storage space for all of your shoes. The interior behind both of the two doors offers a delightful amount of space for your shoes. To make it even more comfortable, it comes with a seat cushion. This shoe cabinet is not only incredibly practical, but it also makes a striking visual impression the minute you enter your home. This cabinet can adapt to an incredible diversity of interior design styles. Lark Manor
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Clear Shower Bench - Waterproof Non-Slip Transparent Stool for Bathroom Corner, 22cm Height, Crystal Gray Design, Space-Saving Seat OPC-PKDTRBQ-NEW
- High-Quality Construction: Our clear shower stool is crafted from durable PP material, ensuring a safe and reliable seating solution. It combines...
prodImage
£104.71
Shipping: Free
Clear Shower Stool NonSlip Waterproof Transparent Corner Bench For Bathroom Small Shower Space Crystal Gray 1 Pack
grade material and ergonomic design The clear shower stool is ergonomically designed and crafted from healthy, quality PP material. It provides...
prodImage
£104.71
Shipping: Free
CLT 22" Black Folding Shelf Brackets Max. Load 550 lb, Heavy Duty DIY Wall Mounted Shelf Bracket Space Saving for Table Work Bench, Pack of 2
prodImage
£122.38
Shipping: Free
CLT 16" Black Folding Shelf Brackets Max. Load 440 lb, Heavy Duty DIY Wall Mounted Shelf Bracket Space Saving for Table Work Bench, Pack of 2
prodImage
£129.57
Shipping: Free
Entryway Storage Shoe Bench with 1 Storage Drawer and 3 Open Compartments-Rustic Brown, Space-Saving Shoe Rack Organizer for Closet Entryway
-Comfy changing shoe bench for you to sit-Top area for small items storage-2 open shelves 1 drawer and 1 open cubby for enough storage space-Nice...
prodImage
£134.05
Shipping: Free
Bonlife Folding Ottoman Storage Bench,Boucle Footstool for Living Room,End of Bed Bench,Sherpa Ottomans Foot Rest,140L Storage Space,White,110x38x38cm UK110-Bench-White
Bonlife Folding Ottoman Storage Bench,Boucle Footstool for Living Room,End of Bed Bench,Sherpa Ottomans Foot Rest,140L Storage Space,White,110x38x38cm
prodImage
£157.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: PET plastic, stainless steel

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Space
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Drew Peak Crew Pullover Men
£42.45
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Collegiate Hoodie Men
£31.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ M
£36.91
Compare Prices
43 offers
The North Face Ampere Hoodie
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Light Drew Peak Men
£44.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier 1/4 Zip Men
£44.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Atlantic pullover
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Hoodie Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
152 offers
Jack Wolfskin Essential Crewneck Men
£33.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fruit of the Loom Classic Sweat Jacket
£31.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel