Bench Space

Price History
• Material: PET plastic, stainless steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Space
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

86 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HOMCOM Shoe Bench with Cushion for 4 Pair of Shoes, Storage Bench with Padded Seat, Flip-up Cabinet and Hidden Space for Entryway, Natural B0BXRXY1Q3
Two-part storage: A small top compartment with lid and bottom cupboard with flip-up panel. Shoe storage bench holds four pairs of shoes roughly. Padded seat: A place to sit comfortably on this hallway bench. Linen-look upholstery for breathability and style. Compact and freestanding: Easy to stand in your hallway, living room and bedroom, this shoe storage cabinet doesn't take up much space. Sturdy: Made from particle board, this shoe storage unit it sturdy, suitable for everyday use. Dimensions: 50H x 60W x 30Dcm. Maximum load: 98 kg. Assembly required. It's BS5852 qualified., Weight: 31.746565728 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
ASPECT Timor 3 Tier Shoe Bench With Storage Space On Top, Wood, White B01D31FOEE
Size:90(L)X29(W)X45(H)cm Made from durable materials, this wooden shoe rack is the perfect combination of function and style. Can be used as a seating bench or shoe rack,supplying you with a neat and organised shoe rack in the bottom. Extra storage compartment within the bench top. Self-assembly required.Easy to assemble.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
100 Cm Bench With Storage Space, Seat Chest, 2 Hinges, Storage Cabinet For Hallway, Living Room, X Sturdy Frame With Canopy, White Brown sh25050713011531656
About this item1.LARGE STORAGE SPACE With a size of 40 x 100 x 48.7 cm, this storage bench provides a spacious space for your various storage needs2.MULTIPURPOSE - Bedside stool, storage box, shoe bench, storage bench, storage chest as you want. Store various toys, books, bags and other collectibles as needed3.ACCENTED DESIGN Featuring an X frame with case design and classic matte white appearance, this storage box is very suitable for creating a comfortable and attractive home decor4.STURDY: made of premium chipboard, this wooden storage bench is much more stable (holds up to 300lbs for the top) and the hinge can prevent the box from closing too fast5.Easy to assemble: with detailed but easy to follow instructions, all the necessary tools are included and there is an extra of each screw, you can assemble it easily and smoothlyProduct details:-Colour: white/Rustic Brown/White Brown-Material: Wood chipboard-Product size: 40 x 100 x 48.7 cm. -Total weight: 17 kg. -Max. Static load capacity of the bank: 136 kg. -Max. Static load capacity of the inner compartment: 300 lbsPackage includes:-1 x storage bench, -1 x accessory bag, -1 x assembly instructions Notes:-Children are prohibited from climbing or playing with the chest bench with storage space for reasons. -The maximum static load capacity of the coat bench is 136 kg. -Please do not exceed this maximum weight.MDF
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
100 Cm Bench With Storage Space, Seat Chest, 2 Security Hinges, Storage Cabinet For Hallway, Living Room, X Sturdy Frame With Canopy, White sh25052369055082448
About this item1.LARGE STORAGE SPACE With a size of 40 x 100 x 48.7 cm, this storage bench provides a spacious space for your various storage needs2.MULTIPURPOSE - Bedside stool, storage box, shoe bench, storage bench, storage chest as you want. Store various toys, books, bags and other collectibles as needed3.ACCENTED DESIGN Featuring an X frame with case design and classic matte white appearance, this storage box is very suitable for creating a comfortable and attractive home decor4.STURDY AND SECURE: made of premium chipboard, this wooden storage bench is much more stable (holds up to 300lbs for the top) and the security hinge can prevent the box from closing too fast5.Easy to assemble: with detailed but easy to follow instructions, all the necessary tools are included and there is an extra of each screw, you can assemble it easily and smoothlyProduct details:-Colour: white. -Material: Wood chipboard-Product size: 40 x 100 x 48.7 cm. -Total weight: 17 kg. -Max. Static load capacity of the bank: 136 kg. -Max. Static load capacity of the inner compartment: 300 lbsPackage includes:-1 x storage bench, -1 x accessory bag, -1 x assembly instructions Hzuaneri Notes:-Children are prohibited from climbing or playing with the chest bench with storage space for security reasons. -The maximum static load capacity of the coat bench is 136 kg. -Please do not exceed this maximum weight.MDF
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Upholstered Shoe Storage Bench with Cabinet, Hidden Space for Entryway - Natural Wood Effect 5493270
A compact and comfortable shoe storage with seat, from HOMCOM. Keep this shoe cupboard in your hallway for convenience when leaving and entering the house. It comes with a flip-up cabinet to keep four pairs of shoes in (approx.) It also features a small top compartment for little bits and bobs - concealed up the padded lift up lid, which also acts as a seat when putting shoes on and taking them off. Completed with handy groove handles.
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Space Saving Shower Bench Wall Mounted OPC-PV7YNP9-NEW
Save space in your bathroom with this wall-mounted, foldable shower seat made from corrosion-resistant ABS and aluminium alloy. The seat folds up...
prodImage
£50.57
Shipping: Free
CLT CLETING CLT 16"""" Black Folding Shelf Brackets Max. Load 440 lb Heavy Duty DIY Wall Mounted Shelf Bracket Space Saving for Table Work Bench Pack of 2 756790265890
...
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE Bench Ranya - Upholstered Linen Look, Storage Space, 300kg Capacity - Sand 2958569
Set a stylish footstool in your apartment with the inviting Ranya bench from tectake. Visually, the stable piece of furniture scores high with its harmonious contrast between the subtle linen cover and the feet made of solid beech wood. Thanks to the stools spacious compartment under the lid, the extremely resilient construction also impresses thanks to its ability to store a range of home items. In the hallway, living room, bedroom or next to the back garden door, the padded stool is ideal for putting on shoes and for storing hats, gloves, scarves and other outdoor garments. The benches wooden legs and strong construction mean it is capable of holding a high load capacity, ideal for sitting and storage. Add the versatile Ranya bench from tectake to your home.
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Bench Ranya Upholstered Linen Look With Storage Space - 300Kg Capacity in Light Grey M4061173157416
Set a stylish footstool in your apartment with the inviting Ranya bench from tectake. Visually, the stable piece of furniture scores high with its harmonious contrast between the subtle linen cover and the feet made of solid beech wood. Thanks to the stools spacious compartment under the lid, the extremely resilient construction also impresses thanks to its ability to store a range of home items. In the hallway, living room, bedroom or next to the back garden door, the padded stool is ideal for putting on shoes and for storing hats, gloves, scarves and other outdoor garments. The benches wooden legs and strong construction mean it is capable of holding a high load capacity, ideal for sitting and storage. Add the versatile Ranya bench from tectake to your home. | tectake Bench Ranya Upholstered Linen Look With Storage Space - 300Kg Capacity in Light Grey
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Bench Ranya Upholstered Linen Look With Storage Space - 300Kg Capacity in Light Sand M4061173157423
Set a stylish footstool in your apartment with the inviting Ranya bench from tectake. Visually, the stable piece of furniture scores high with its harmonious contrast between the subtle linen cover and the feet made of solid beech wood. Thanks to the stools spacious compartment under the lid, the extremely resilient construction also impresses thanks to its ability to store a range of home items. In the hallway, living room, bedroom or next to the back garden door, the padded stool is ideal for putting on shoes and for storing hats, gloves, scarves and other outdoor garments. The benches wooden legs and strong construction mean it is capable of holding a high load capacity, ideal for sitting and storage. Add the versatile Ranya bench from tectake to your home. | tectake Bench Ranya Upholstered Linen Look With Storage Space - 300Kg Capacity in Light Sand
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Homcom Deluxe PU Leather Storage Ottoman Bench Footrest Stool Large Storage Space UK838-022V70BN0341
Deluxe PU Leather Storage Ottoman Bench Footrest Stool Large Storage Space, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Ottomans & Footstools
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Homcom Deluxe PU Leather Storage Ottoman Bench Footrest Stool Large Storage Space UK838-022V71DR0341
Deluxe PU Leather Storage Ottoman Bench Footrest Stool Large Storage Space, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Ottomans & Footstools
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
17 Stories Modern Wall-Mounted Folding Shoe Bench, Minimalist and Space-Saving U110917396
This foldable shoe storage bench offers a smart combination of seating and hidden storage for modern living spaces. Crafted from E1-grade MDF with 15mm thick panels, it provides strong load-bearing support and long-lasting durability. The innovative folding support frame allows the bench to function as a compact storage box with lid when closed and a comfortable shoe bench when opened. The subtly concave lid design enhances both grip and visual appeal. Finished in elegant cream white or milk tea painted tones, this versatile entryway bench is ideal for hallways, bedrooms, living rooms, and apartments. Overall dimensions measure 31.5" L x 13.8" W x 17.7" H, with custom options available. 17 Stories
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
17 Stories Upholstered Bench With Storage Space Fresnel U110286327
Does your hall need a comfortable seat for putting your shoes on? Then this is the perfect solution for you! This storage bench has plenty of room for your shoes. The two shelves on the right have enough space for shoes, while the spacious storage compartment beneath the seat is great for storing various items, such as shoe polish. In addition, the cabinet on the left has a practical boot compartment, where you can place taller shoes. The padded seat is a comfortable place to sit while you put your shoes on and take them off too. The hook and loop fasteners ensure the cushion stays firmly in place. 17 Stories
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
VASAGLE Shoe Bench, Bench with Storage Space, Seat Chest with 2 Safety Hinges, Storage Cabinet, Country House Style, 40 x 80 x 46 cm, for Hallway, Bedroom, Living Room, Cloud White LSB063T14 B0BWNBXWD1
[Storage Aplenty] This 40 x 80 x 46 cm storage box with a lid features a spacious compartment that allows you to tuck away your blankets, pillows, clothes, and books to keep your bedroom neat and tidy [2 Hinges for Added Safety] The lid of this storage bench features two sturdy hinges that help it stay securely open at any angle, effectively preventing accidental slamming and finger pinching [High Load Capacity] The top supports up to 136 kg and the compartment holds up to 136 kg, so you can sit on the bench and change shoes with peace of mind and store tons of items in the hidden compartment [Wide, Handy Side Handles] With 2 well-designed, cut-out handles on the sides, you can move this storage chest anywhere you like easily without making your hands feel uncomfortable [Easy-Peasy Assembly] The easy-to-follow instructions and numbered parts make it a breeze to assemble this shoe storage bench. You can proudly nest it in your bedroom, living room, or hallway ASAP!
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Verhalenwinkel Folding Shelf Brackets - Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Collapsible Shelf Bracket for Bench Table Space Saving DIY Bracket (10 Inch 4PCS) B089GRMXK3
...
prodImage
£52.10
Shipping: Free
Heavy Duty Triangle Shelf Bracket 4 Bench Table, Wall Mounted Space Saver w/ Locking Hinges, Folding Shelf Brackets In Stainless Steel That Resists
Innovative design meets rugged reliability in our heavy-duty triangle shelf brackets. Engineered to save space while offering impressive...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
CLT CLETING CLT 16"""" White Folding Shelf Brackets Max. Load 440 lb Heavy Duty DIY Wall Mounted Shelf Bracket Space Saving for Table Work Bench Pack of 2 CL-Folding 16"" White
...
prodImage
£54.01
Shipping: Free
CLT CLETING CLT 18'' Folding Shelf Brackets Max. Load 440 lb Heavy Duty Stainless Steel DIY Wall Mounted Shelf Bracket Space Saving for Table Work Bench Pack o B085YDZZVL
CLT 18'' Folding Shelf Brackets Max. Load 440 lb Heavy Duty Stainless Steel DIY Wall Mounted Shelf Bracket Space Saving for Table Work...
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
CLT CLETING CLT 18"""" White Folding Shelf Brackets Max. Load 440 lb Heavy Duty DIY Wall Mounted Shelf Bracket Space Saving for Table Work Bench Pack of 2 CL-Folding 18"" White
...
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
Storystore Folding Shelf Brackets - Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Collapsible Shelf Bracket for Bench Table Space Saving DIY Bracket (16 Inch 4PCS) B089GSGD5V
...
prodImage
£55.36
Shipping: Free
Linen Storage Bench With Armrests, Tufted Window Seat Bench, Grey Upholstered Storage Ottoman For Entryway, Living Room, Bedroom (Seating & Hidden Storage Space),132x43x64.5cm sr260402102450213943277
Features:[Soft Fabric & Cozy Seating]Upholstered in durable, grey linen fabric, this storage bench features a padded tufted cushion that delivers a comfortable seating experience for daily use (e.g., putting on shoes or extra guest seating).[Spacious Hidden Storage Compartment]Lift the tufted seat to access a large internal storage space - ideal for organizing shoes, blankets, toys, or entryway clutter, keeping your home tidy.[Elegant Tufted Design + Armrests]Classic button-tufted detailing and curved armrests add timeless charm; the neutral grey finish complements entryways, living rooms, bedrooms, or hallways.[Versatile for Multiple Spaces]Works as an entryway shoe bench, living room extra seat, bedroom storage ottoman, or hallway accent piece - perfect for small to medium UK homes/flats.[Sturdy & Stable]Constructed with solid pine wood and CARB P2 MDF board and supported by solid pinewood legs, this storage bench can hold up to 661 lb in total. Slanted pinewood legs make this fabric-tufted storage bench firm and stableSpecifications:Colour: GreyMaterial: Farbic+WoodProduct Size: 43 x 132 x 64  cm (D x W x H)Product Weight: 21.5 kgMax. Static Load Capacity of the Bench: 168kgPackage Contents:1 x Ottoman Storage BenchWood
prodImage
£55.75
Shipping: Free
B2X Shoe bench with space for 3-6 pairs of shoes
The shoe bench for the closet offers a convenient seating solution while organizing up to 6 pairs of shoes. This bamboo shoe rack combines...
prodImage
£55.99
£62.87
Shipping: £6.88
with shipping: £6.88
Storystore Folding Shelf Brackets - Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Collapsible Shelf Bracket for Bench Table Space Saving DIY Bracket (18 Inch) 647523448577
...
prodImage
£56.66
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Folding Storage Ottoman with Seat Back Size Large 73 x 76 x 38 cm Bench with Storage Space Sturdy Linen Stool with Removable Lid, Brown B01LYU3M12
Trendy brown ottoman bench made of robust linen - The chic and functional design fits in anywhere: in the living room, children's room, guest room, hallway, etc. - Choose your favourite colour! Organise your spaces - The footstool provides up to 77 L of storage room for newspapers, toys, blankets, pillows, yarn, etc. - Simply remove the lid and neatly store your belongings Sturdy seat for children and adults - Perfect for having visitors over - The bench is robust with a reliable MDF plate for stability - A sturdy seat back provides additional comfort while sitting - Supports a maximum of 300 kg The soft padding of the seat makes for a comfortable sitting surface - The fabric is both long-lasting and weather-resistant The ottoman can be quickly folded together and stored when not in use to save space - Size assembled: approx 73 x 76 x 38 cm (28.7 x 29.9 x 15 in) - Size folded: approx 12 x 76 x 38 cm (4.7 x 29.9 x 15 in) - Ideal for homes with a shortage of space
prodImage
£56.90
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Folding Storage Ottoman with Seat Back Size Large 73 x 76 x 38 cm Bench with Storage Space Sturdy Linen Stool with Removable Lid, Grey 6100203736514111
Trendy grey ottoman bench made of robust linen - The chic and functional design fits in anywhere: in the living room, children's room, guest room, hallway, etc. - Choose your favourite colour! Organise your spaces - The footstool provides up to 77 L of storage room for newspapers, toys, blankets, pillows, yarn, etc. - Simply remove the lid and neatly store your belongings Sturdy seat for children and adults - Perfect for having visitors over - The bench is robust with a reliable MDF plate for stability - A sturdy seat back provides additional comfort while sitting - Supports a maximum of 300 kg The soft padding of the seat makes for a comfortable sitting surface - The fabric is both long-lasting and weather-resistant The ottoman can be quickly folded together and stored when not in use to save space - Size assembled: approx 73 x 76 x 38 cm (28.7 x 29.9 x 15 in) - Size folded: approx 12 x 76 x 38 cm (4.7 x 29.9 x 15 in) - Ideal for homes with a shortage of space
prodImage
£56.90
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Hall Tree with Bench and Shoe Storage, Coat Rack with Shoe Bench, Hallway Furniture, Open Compartments, Industrial Style, Space Saving, Rustic Brown and Ink Black HSR432K01 B0DGT3N25J
【MULTIFUNCTIONAL 4-IN-1 DESIGN】This versatile hall tree combines coat hooks, a top storage shelf, a shoe shelf, and a bench to optimise your space and help you create an organised and functional hallway 【CUSTOMISABLE SHELVING UNIT】The lower shoe shelves can be removed or adjusted, with 5 height options to fit different shoes, decorations, or storage baskets 【PRACTICAL HOOKS】This coat rack is equipped with 4 robust tri-hooks at the top, ideal for hanging bulky coats. Additionally, 10 removable hooks are included, with adjustable spacing to cater for various items such as bags, hats, and more 【DURABLE AND STRONG】Crafted from premium particleboard and robust steel, this hall tree with bench is built to last. The bench, with a maximum load capacity of 136 kg, offers a safe spot for changing shoes 【INDUSTRIAL CHARM】Its minimalist design, paired with a classic colour palette of rustic brown and ink black, makes this industrial-style hallway furniture the perfect showcase for your favourite outfits, Weight: 59.965735264 Pounds, Manufacturer: VASAGLE
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
COSTWAY Adjustable Foldable Black Dumbbell Bench With PU Upholstery, Heavy-Duty Iron Frame, Multiple Angle Backrest & Seat, Space-Saving Design For Home Gym And Strength Training st260612160215074634261
This fitness stool has multiple adjustable positions to meet different fitness ways and achieve better fitness effects. You can perform biceps bending, bench press, shoulder press, abdominal muscle training, and leg exercises on the stoolso as to fully exercise the muscles of your whole body. In addition, the dumbbell bench is also equipped with skin-friendly leather fabrics and thick foam hook feet, which helps you exercise while minimizes the fatigue caused by exercise. Plus, the weightlifting bench has a strong and stable metal frame, allowing you to train with confidence.Specifications:Color: Black Material: PU, SteelProduct Dimension: 108cm x 30cm x 29.5-102cmFolding Dimension: 81.5 x 31 x 22.5cmBackrest Size: 29 x 69 cmSeat Size: 31cm x 33cm x 5cmNet Weight: 8.5 kgMaximum Weight: 200 kgPackage includes:1 X Adjustable Weight Bench1 X InstructionPolyurethane(PU)
prodImage
£58.18
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Bamboo Bench, Seat with Extra Storage Space, HxWxD: 45.5 x 48 x 25 cm, Hallway & Bathroom, Natural 10046350
Features Comfortable: Practical bathroom stool offers space to sit down - Easy to set up and move around Storage: Use the additional shelf of the...
prodImage
£58.83
Shipping: Free
Storystore Folding Shelf Brackets - Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Collapsible Shelf Bracket for Bench Table Space Saving DIY Bracket (20 Inch) B089GS57TZ
...
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: PET plastic, stainless steel

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Space
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Light Drew Peak Men
£40.01
Compare Prices
42 offers
Adidas Collegiate Hoodie Men
£31.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Crew Pullover Men
£42.45
Compare Prices
27 offers
Puma Train PWR Fleece Hoodie
£37.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Ampere Hoodie
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ M
£36.91
Compare Prices
43 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Atlantic pullover
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier 1/4 Zip Men
£44.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Hoodie Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
152 offers
Fruit of the Loom Classic Sweat Jacket
£31.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel