Bench Magnetic

Manufacturer: Bench
Bench Magnetic
from £13.33to £28.8412 offersManufacturer: Bench
• Work Light
• Material: Aluminum Alloy
• Light Source: 6500K White Light, Flicker-Free
• Magnetic Base: Strong Magnet for Secure Attachment
• Flexible Neck: 360-Degree Adjustable for Precise Light Positioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bench Magnetic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laser Tools Magnetic Multi-Groove Bench Vice Soft Jaws 155mm - 8779
Laser Tools Magnetic Multi-Groove Bench Vice Soft Jaws 155mm - 8779, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£13.33
Shipping: Free
Laser Tools 8779 Magnetic Multi-Groove Bench Vice Soft Jaw Pad Inserts 155mm
Laser Tools 8779 Magnetic Multi-Groove Bench Vice Soft Jaw Pad Inserts 155mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Laser Tools 8779 Magnetic Multi-Groove Bench Vice Soft Jaw Pad Inserts 155mm
Laser Tools 8779 Magnetic Multi-Groove Bench Vice Soft Jaw Pad Inserts 155mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: Free
LTT LASER 8779 Magnetic Multi-Groove Bench Vice Soft Jaws 155mm TPU With 6 Magnets
LASER 8779 Magnetic Multi-Groove Bench Vice Soft Jaws 155mm TPU With 6 Magnets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£14.66
Shipping: Free
LTT LASER 8779 Magnetic Multi-Groove Bench Vice Soft Jaws 155mm TPU With 6 Magnets
LASER 8779 Magnetic Multi-Groove Bench Vice Soft Jaws 155mm TPU With 6 Magnets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£14.66
Shipping: Free
Laser Tools Bench Vice Soft Jaws 155mm Magnetic Multi Groove 8779
Laser Tools Bench Vice Soft Jaws 155mm Magnetic Multi Groove 8779, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£15.28
Shipping: Free
Laser Tools Magnetic Multi-Groove Bench Vice Soft Jaws 155mm 8779
Laser Tools Magnetic Multi-Groove Bench Vice Soft Jaws 155mm 8779, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£15.28
Shipping: Free
Laser Magnetic Multi-Groove Bench Vice Soft Jaws 155mm 8779
Laser Magnetic Multi-Groove Bench Vice Soft Jaws 155mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Magnetic Work Light 9W LED 360 Degree Gooseneck Zoom Function Work Bench Lamp
Magnetic Work Light 9W LED 360 Degree Gooseneck Zoom Function Work Bench Lamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£28.58
Shipping: Free
ɪMagnetic Work Light 9W LED 360 Degree Gooseneck Zoom Function Work Bench Lamp
ɪMagnetic Work Light 9W LED 360 Degree Gooseneck Zoom Function Work Bench Lamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
New Magnetic Work Light 9W LED 360 Degree Gooseneck Zoom Function Work Bench
New Magnetic Work Light 9W LED 360 Degree Gooseneck Zoom Function Work Bench, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Lighting > Bench, Machine & Work Lights
prodImage
£28.77
Shipping: Free
Magnetic Work Light 9W LED 360° Gooseneck Zoom Function Work Bench Lam BL
Magnetic Work Light 9W LED 360° Gooseneck Zoom Function Work Bench Lam BL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£28.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work Light
Material: Aluminum Alloy
Light Source: 6500K White Light, Flicker-Free
Magnetic Base: Strong Magnet for Secure Attachment
Flexible Neck: 360-Degree Adjustable for Precise Light Positioning

Price History

1M
Bench Magnetic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel