Bench Current

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Current
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ISTOVO Power Supply Laboratory 30V 5A Adjustable Voltage Regulator Bench Switching Power Supply Preset Current /OFF
Output Voltage: 0~30V (Adjustable) Output Current: 0~5A (Adjustable) Input Voltage: 115~230V 10% (Wide Voltage Input) Display Precision: 1% 5...
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: Free
Power Supply Laboratory 30V 5A Adjustable Voltage Regulator Bench Switching Power Supply Preset Current /OFF
prodImage
£52.22
£57.52
Shipping: £5.30
with shipping: £5.30
Zandonà Power Supply Laboratory 30V 5A Adjustable Voltage Regulator Bench Switching Power Supply Preset Current /OFF
prodImage
£53.27
Shipping: Free
Power Supply Laboratory 30V 5A Adjustable Voltage Regulator Bench Switching Power Supply Preset Current /OFF
prodImage
£53.87
£55.37
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Power Supply Laboratory 30V 5A Adjustable Voltage Regulator Bench Switching Power Supply Preset Current /OFF
prodImage
£55.22
£58.02
Shipping: £2.80
with shipping: £2.80
40A Adjustable Current Limiter With LED Indicator For Precision Circuits Lab Use Bench Test
Key features: - Customizable current limits from 2 to 40 A to protect a range of circuits. - Protective automatic disconnection stops power when the...
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
Saudism Adjustable Switching DC Power Supply 30V 5A Output Preset Current Interface 4-Memory OUTPUT LOCK Lab Bench Source EU Plug
High Precision Output: The Adjustable Switching DC Power Supply offers a maximum output of 30V and 5A, ensuring reliable and precise power for...
prodImage
£73.07
Shipping: Free
Tlily KUAIQU Adjustable Switching Power Supply 30V 5A Output Preset Current Interface 4-Memory OUTPUT LOCK Lab Bench Source EU Plug
High Precision Output: The KUAIQU Adjustable Switching Power Supply offers a maximum output of 30V and 5A, ensuring reliable and precise power for...
prodImage
£76.83
Shipping: Free
KUAIQU Adjustable Switching Power Supply 30V 5A Output Preset Current Interface 4-Memory OUTPUT LOCK Lab Bench Source EU Plug
prodImage
£78.54
£79.54
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Jojomino KUAIQU Adjustable Switching Power Supply 30V 5A Output Preset Current Interface 4-Memory OUTPUT LOCK Lab Bench Source EU Plug
prodImage
£78.89
Shipping: Free
Exogio KUAIQU Adjustable Switching Power Supply 30V 5A Output Preset Current Interface 4-Memory OUTPUT LOCK Lab Bench Source EU Plug
prodImage
£80.44
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Current
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Jenna
£50.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Hoodie Women
£52.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Women's Trefoil Hoodie
£51.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
£50.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Fjällräven Skare Half Zip W
£49.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picture Nautical
£55.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roxy Cascade
£48.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Superdry Vintage Logo Hoodie Women
£44.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's Sveit LS Shirt
£40.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Hoodie Women
£42.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel