Beliani Pergola Vimino 282 x 294 cm

Manufacturer: Beliani
from £189.993 offersManufacturer: Beliani
• Garden pavilion made of beige polyester fabric with powder-coated steel frame
• UV-resistant, blocks up to 98% of harmful UV radiation
• Assembly with pegs, no foundation required
• Rectangular shape, provides ample shade for larger lounge sets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beliani Pergola Vimino 282 x 294 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beliani Pergola Beige VIMINO 396205
Pergola Beige VIMINO, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.99 / Unit
Beliani Pergola 282 x 294 cm Dark Grey VIMINO 587126
Pergola 282 x 294 cm Dark Grey VIMINO, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.99 / Unit
Beliani Gazebo VIMINO Metal 282 cm 294 cm Beige
Garden Pavilion with Steel Frame. Introduce this modern gazebo to your garden to transform it into an outdoor oasis, perfect for meeting with...
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden pavilion made of beige polyester fabric with powder-coated steel frame
UV-resistant, blocks up to 98% of harmful UV radiation
Assembly with pegs, no foundation required
Rectangular shape, provides ample shade for larger lounge sets

Price History

1M 3M
Beliani Pergola Vimino 282 x 294 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

beliani_uk
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.99 / Unit
beliani_uk
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.99 / Unit
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel