Beldray Airgility BEL0776N

Price History
• Bin Capacity: 1.2 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Power: 100 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beldray Airgility BEL0776N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beldray Airgility Cordless Vacuum Cleaner – 100W, 22.2V Rechargeable, Converts to Handheld, 1.2L Dust Capacity, 7–10kPa Suction, 40-Minute Runtime, Lightweight with Spare HEPA Filter, Red BEL0776
The Beldray Airgility provides convenient cordless cleaning so you can clean your home without the restraint of wires The large, bagless dust container has a 12 litre capacity to you can clean your house numerous times before it needs to be emptied Perfect for hard floors and carpets or using as a handheld unit for quick clean ups, this cleaner is also ideal for pet owners Brilliantly versatile, you can alternate between the useful brush tools and you can easily adjust its size to suit your needs The Cordless vacuum is incredibly lightweight so you can manoeuvre it around your home with ease making cleaning faster and easier This product comes with a free one-year manufacturer guarantee Please register online within 30 days of purchase to be eligible for a 2-year extended cover, Weight: 7.495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Beldray
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Beldray Airgility Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Bagless Lightweight Cleaner BEL0776
This cordless Beldray vacuum cleaner is your perfect way to clean floors and ceiling with effortless control. Approx. product dimensions: 12.5 x 25...
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
Beldray 1.2L 22.2V AirGility Cordless Hand Held & Floor Vacuum Cleaner - BEL0776N
1.2L 22.2V AirGility Cordless Hand Held & Floor Vacuum Cleaner - BEL0776N, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£106.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Power:100 W
Bin Capacity:1.2 L
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Beldray Airgility BEL0776N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beldray

Beldray Compact Power BEL02177 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
source: Currys
£42.99
Beldray Compact Power BEL02177 Cylinder Vacuum CleanerCompare 2 Prices
Beldray Spot Lift Pro Carpet Cleaner
source: Amazon
£67.99
Beldray Spot Lift Pro Carpet CleanerCompare 3 Prices
Beldray Compact Vac Lite
£44.89
Beldray Compact Vac LiteCompare 3 Prices
Beldray BEL0812NC-150 Multicyclonic Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
£93.99
Beldray BEL0812NC-150 Multicyclonic Vacuum CleanerCompare 3 Prices
Beldray Compact Spotbuster
source: Currys
£49.99
Beldray Compact SpotbusterCompare 3 Prices
Beldray BEL0648NRG
source: OnBuy
£64.99
Beldray BEL0648NRGCompare 4 Prices
Beldray BEL0812TT Multicyclonic Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
source: Currys
£58.99
Beldray BEL0812TT Multicyclonic Cylinder Vacuum CleanerCompare 5 Prices
Beldray BEL01624 Handheld Carpet Cleaner
source: Argos
£57.99
Beldray BEL01624 Handheld Carpet CleanerCompare 5 Prices
Beldray BEL01814
source: OnBuy
£127.99
Beldray BEL01814Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RHV18F-0
£61.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame T30
£69.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCL182Z
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Daewoo FLR00198
source: Wilko
Daewoo FLR00198
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DCL280FZ
£80.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Light
£81.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker NSVA315J
£59.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V8 Absolute
£58.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ultenic U10 Ultra
£56.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
homeofbrands
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£106.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel