Beka Frying pan Energy 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Beka Frying pan Energy 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beka Energy Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 20 cm, black
pfoa-free 3 layered ceramic-reinforced non-stick coating for maximum hardness for longer life span of the non-stick surface. excellent non-stick properties. only a little bit of fat is needed in order to cook fish, vegetables,evenly. easy to clean. comfortable heat-resistant handle. cast aluminium ensures an excellent heat conductivity. suitable for all heat sources, incl. induction
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
Beka Energy Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 20 cm, black 13527204
Features pfoa-free 3 layered ceramic-reinforced non-stick coating for maximum hardness for longer life span of the non-stick surface. excellent...
prodImage
£36.43
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Beka Frying pan Energy 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Start Easy Frying Pan 24 cm
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Bologna Granitium Frying Pan 20 cm
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Start Easy C26706
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver frying pan 24 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Ceramiccontrol Frying Pan 20 cm
£19.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel