Behringer Bass Overdrive BOD400

Manufacturer: Behringer
Behringer Bass Overdrive BOD400
from £29.29to £45.994 offersManufacturer: Behringer
• Sound effect pedal
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Bass Overdrive
• Sound Effects: tube-like distortion, smooth sustain, super-fat tone
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Looper: No
• Display Available: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Behringer Bass Overdrive BOD400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Behringer BASS OVERDRIVE BOD400 Authentic Tube-Sound Overdrive Effects Pedal,Pu ‎BOD400
Behringer BASS OVERDRIVE BOD400 Authentic Tube-Sound Overdrive Effects Pedal,Pu, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
Behringer BASS OVERDRIVE BOD400 Authentic Tube-Sound Overdrive Effects Pedal ‎BOD400
Behringer BASS OVERDRIVE BOD400 Authentic Tube-Sound Overdrive Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£34.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Behringer BASS OVERDRIVE BOD400 Authentic Tube Sound Overdrive Effects Pedal 690fb6ad61b23a47604732af
BASS OVERDRIVE BOD400 Authentic Tube Sound Overdrive Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
Behringer BOD400 King of Bass Overdrive Pedal - Compact, Purple, with EQ Control
Behringer BOD400 King of Bass Overdrive Pedal - Compact, Purple, with EQ Control, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Bass Overdrive
Sound Effects:tube-like distortion, smooth sustain, super-fat tone
Specifications
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Looper:No
Display Available:No
Connections:Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), DC output

Price History

1M 3M
Behringer Bass Overdrive BOD400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Behringer

Behringer UMC1820
£199.00
Behringer UMC1820Compare 1 Prices
Behringer TD-3
£87.99
Behringer TD-3Compare 5 Prices
Behringer Model D
£300.00
Behringer Model DCompare 3 Prices
Behringer Edge
£169.00
Behringer EdgeCompare 1 Prices
Behringer Xenyx X1222USB
£305.00
Behringer Xenyx X1222USBCompare 2 Prices
Behringer DeepMind 12
£1,039.98
Behringer DeepMind 12Compare 1 Prices
Behringer UMC22
£38.05
Behringer UMC22Compare 9 Prices
Behringer ADA 8200
£222.41
Behringer ADA 8200Compare 3 Prices
Behringer UV1
£181.03
Behringer UV1Compare 1 Prices
Behringer Xenyx X1204USB
£239.14
Behringer Xenyx X1204USBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss AB-2
£28.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Behringer FX600
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer HM300
£26.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Behringer UT300
£26.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Behringer Super Fuzz SF300
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Steel Singer Drive
£33.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
NUX Rec To Distortion
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Joyo JF-36
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Sculpture
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NUX Morning Star
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Behringer Bass Overdrive BOD400
salesplaces
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
sales_sweet
prodImage
£34.66
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
dmo_vault
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel