Bausch & Lomb SofLens Daily Disposable 90

• Contact Lenses
• Wearing Time: Daily lens
• Contact Lens Category: Aspheric lens
• Water Content: 59 %
• DK Value: 24
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bausch & Lomb SofLens Daily Disposable 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soflens Daily Disposable (90 Contact Lenses), Bausch & Lomb Daily Disposables, Hilafilcon B e6c00b16-8533-4dff-8a7f-c3773b4f9eab
Soflens Daily Disposable (90 contact lenses / 45 pairs) - spherical, daily contact lenses from Bausch & Lomb. Sold by Specsavers as Daily Clearus
1 working day
prodImage
£26.99
£30.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Contact Lens Category
Aspheric lens
DK Value
24
Water Content
59 %
Wearing Time
Daily lens

Price History

1M
Bausch & Lomb SofLens Daily Disposable 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
VERY DIFFICULT TO APPLY
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/08/2019
|
The lens is very big and extremely difficult to apply.
VERY DIFFICULT TO APPLY
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/08/2019
|
With reviews from

Bausch & Lomb SofLens Daily Disposable 90 Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Bausch & Lomb

Bausch & Lomb SofLens 59
£10.99
Bausch & Lomb SofLens 59Compare 1 Prices
Bausch & Lomb EasySept Multipack
£31.77
Bausch & Lomb EasySept MultipackCompare 4 Prices
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue 300 ml
£11.50
Bausch & Lomb Biotrue 300 mlCompare 3 Prices
Bausch & Lomb EasySept 360 ml
£21.00
Bausch & Lomb EasySept 360 mlCompare 1 Prices
Bausch & Lomb SofLens Daily Disposable 90
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel