Alcon Dailies AquaComfort Plus 90

Price History
• Contact Lens
• Wearing Time: Daily lens
• Water Content: 69 %
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alcon Dailies AquaComfort Plus 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dailies AquaComfort Plus (90 Contact Lenses), CIBA Vision/Alcon, Daily Disposables, Nelfilcon A 33151ab9-5494-4b49-a622-8c97bf799e5d
Dailies Aqua Comfort Plus (90 contact lenses / 45 pairs) - spherical, daily contact lenses from CIBA Vision. Sold by Specsavers as Daily Vitrea
1 working day
prodImage
£36.99
£40.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476500
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476609
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476623
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476555
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476562
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476494
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476463
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476593
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476470
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476456
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476517
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476524
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476586
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476487
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476579
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476616
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476548
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476449
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476425
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476432
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Focus dailies Aquacomfort Plus (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476531
The Daily contact lenses Dailies aquacombo plus They are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes, even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm  Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Water Content
69 %
Wearing Time
Daily lens

Price History

1M 3M
Alcon Dailies AquaComfort Plus 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
24/01/2022
|
Very comfortable lens in budget
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
14/01/2022
|
A bit dry.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
03/01/2022
|
I tried them despite other reviews. I should have known better. The lenses are breaking very fast. To get them out is really not great and a pain. I cannot recommend this product at all, i’m sorry.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
30/12/2021
|
I’ve been using the dailies total but wanted to try the aqua comfort as the name says I was expecting more comfort but no it is hurting if u use a few days on raw even if I take them out in the evening ( I was forgetting to take...View More the dailies total out sometimes and it was absolutely ok)View Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
22/12/2021
|
Easy to wear and take off. Wear it for sports. Recommended
With reviews from

Alcon Dailies AquaComfort Plus 90 Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 49 reviews
5
22
4
6
3
4
2
1
15
Alcon Dailies AquaComfort Plus 90
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel