Alcon FreshLook Colorblends 2 pcs.

• Contact Lenses
• Wearing Time: Monthly lens
• Contact Lens Category: Cosmetic lens (color/motif lens)
• Contact Lens Type: Soft
• Water Content: 55 %
• DK Value: 20
• Material: Phemfilcon A
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Freshlook Colorblends (2 Contact Lenses), Blue, Ciba Vision/Alcon, Monthly Coloured Lenses, Phemfilcon A 1be4b937-172c-4797-82b5-1a49991aa164
Freshlook Colorblends (2 contact lenses / 1 pair) - Spherical, monthly, coloured contact lenses from CIBA Vision.
1 working day
prodImage
£13.95
£17.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Freshlook Colorblends (2 Contact Lenses), Amethyst, Ciba Vision/Alcon, Monthly Coloured Lenses, Phemfilcon A 785c39ed-431a-4333-8f7b-0f70404affd0
1 working day
prodImage
£13.95
£17.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Freshlook Colorblends (2 Contact Lenses), Pure Hazel, Ciba Vision/Alcon, Monthly Coloured Lenses, Phemfilcon A db3e4b31-2892-4e9d-8503-42de88107c4a
1 working day
prodImage
£13.95
£17.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Freshlook Colorblends (2 Contact Lenses), Honey, Ciba Vision/Alcon, Monthly Coloured Lenses, Phemfilcon A c06a493a-9fee-4722-80e7-9d9848b93c3e
1 working day
prodImage
£13.95
£17.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Freshlook Colorblends (2 Contact Lenses), Sterling Grey, Ciba Vision/Alcon, Monthly Coloured Lenses, Phemfilcon A f09c8de4-bb15-47a2-aff0-4f5c7bdceb3a
1 working day
prodImage
£13.95
£17.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Freshlook Colorblends (2 Contact Lenses), Turquoise, Ciba Vision/Alcon, Monthly Coloured Lenses, Phemfilcon A 5af3cb49-da02-4242-9fa0-92417acbc277
1 working day
prodImage
£13.95
£17.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Freshlook Colorblends (2 Contact Lenses), Gemstone Green, Ciba Vision/Alcon, Monthly Coloured Lenses, Phemfilcon A e97d2f35-ef0d-4bdf-9b16-a378b3d9b2de
1 working day
prodImage
£13.95
£17.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Freshlook Colorblends (2 Contact Lenses), Brown, Ciba Vision/Alcon, Monthly Coloured Lenses, Phemfilcon A 56a596f4-b680-420d-bb2d-04f9b2624862
1 working day
prodImage
£13.95
£17.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Freshlook Colorblends (2 Contact Lenses), Brilliant Blue, Ciba Vision/Alcon, Monthly Coloured Lenses, Phemfilcon A 4d8d6f18-0ce5-46bc-9731-4d714affe1f7
1 working day
prodImage
£13.95
£17.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Freshlook Colorblends (2 Contact Lenses), Green, Ciba Vision/Alcon, Monthly Coloured Lenses, Phemfilcon A 71019d1a-648a-4e67-b844-ce176b94afd3
1 working day
prodImage
£13.95
£17.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Freshlook Colorblends (2 Contact Lenses), True Saphire, Ciba Vision/Alcon, Monthly Coloured Lenses, Phemfilcon A dbf479b5-c415-45bb-8df8-fefee07a7368
1 working day
prodImage
£13.95
£17.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Freshlook Colorblends (2 Contact Lenses), Grey, Ciba Vision/Alcon, Monthly Coloured Lenses, Phemfilcon A 639904dc-5f25-40dc-9a88-2029587e15d4
1 working day
prodImage
£13.95
£17.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Contact Lens Category
Cosmetic lens (color/motif lens)
Contact Lens Type
Soft
DK Value
20
Material
Phemfilcon A
Water Content
55 %
Wearing Time
Monthly lens

Price History

1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel