Alcon Air Optix Aqua Multifocal 6 pieces

Manufacturer: Alcon
Alcon Air Optix Aqua Multifocal 6 pieces
from £20.95to £39.962 offersManufacturer: Alcon
• Contact Lens
• Wearing Time: Monthly lens
• Contact Lens Category: Aspheric lens, Multifocal lens
• Water Content: 33 %
• DK Value: 110
• Material: Lotrafilcon B
Show all product details
Best Prices
£20.95
Shipping: £3.99
1 working day
Best Prices
£39.96
Shipping: £3.99
1 working day

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Air Optix Aqua Multifocal (3 Contact Lenses), Ciba Vision/Alcon, Multifocal Monthly Disposables, Lotrafilcon B 78ac123c-eafb-4ca2-954c-caa31612d6c7
Air Optix Aqua Multifocal (3 contact lenses) - multifocal, monthly contact lenses from CIBA Vision. Sold by Specsavers as Monthly Irisian Multifocal
1 working day
prodImage
£20.95
£24.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Alcon Air Optix Aqua Multifocal (6 Contact Lenses), Contact Lenses for Presbyopia 943a0e54-88f6-4aec-91e8-ec5c461f629e
Benefits: Corrects presbyopia. These lenses are specially designed to correct your vision at all distances. Ideal for busy schedules. Dependent on your optician's advice, these lenses can be worn for up to 6 nights. Increased hydration. The lens surface remains smooth and moist throughout the day for comfortable wear. Designed for people with presbyopia, Air Optix Aqua Multifocal contact lenses will correct your vision whether near, far or anywhere in between. This means there�s no swapping between different pairs of glasses and no need for reading glasses on top of your contact lenses. The Air Optix Aqua Multifocal material allows these lenses to keep your eyes fresh and healthy, by letting through high levels of oxygen. Dependent on your optician's advice, you may be able to wear Air Optix Aqua Multifocal lenses for up to 6 nights. If you do remove them daily, remember to clean and care for them as advised by your optician. Sold by Specsavers as Monthly Irisian Multifocal
1 working day
prodImage
£39.96
£43.95
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Contact Lens Category
Aspheric lens, Multifocal lens
DK Value
110
Material
Lotrafilcon B
Water Content
33 %
Wearing Time
Monthly lens

More from Alcon

Alcon Dailies Total 1 (1x90)
£58.75
Alcon Dailies Total 1 (1x90)Compare 26 Prices
Alcon Dailies AquaComfort Plus 90
£36.99
Alcon Dailies AquaComfort Plus 90Compare 22 Prices
Alcon Dailies AquaComfort Plus 30
£12.99
Alcon Dailies AquaComfort Plus 30Compare 64 Prices
Alcon FreshLook Colorblends 2 pcs.
£13.95
Alcon FreshLook Colorblends 2 pcs.Compare 12 Prices
Alcon Optifree Puremoist 300 ml
£10.45
Alcon Optifree Puremoist 300 mlCompare 2 Prices
Alcon Optifree Puremoist 4 x 300 ml
£44.99
Alcon Optifree Puremoist 4 x 300 mlCompare 3 Prices
Alcon Optifree Replenish 2 x 300 ml
£18.50
Alcon Optifree Replenish 2 x 300 mlCompare 1 Prices
Alcon Air Optix Aqua Multifocal 6 pieces
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£39.96
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel