Alcon Dailies AquaComfort Plus 30

• Contact Lens
• Wearing Time: Daily lens
• Water Content: 69 %
• Material: Nelfilcon A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alcon Dailies AquaComfort Plus 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175475633
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175475640
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 846566845125
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 846566845163
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476142
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175475657
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 846566845057
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175475817
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 846566845170
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476159
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476128
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175475770
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175475725
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476135
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476043
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476050
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 846566845187
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476036
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175475961
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 846566845095
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476067
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175475923
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 846566845101
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476081
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175475954
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175475763
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175475947
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175475978
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175475848
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Focus dailies aquacombo plus packaging 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175476111
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Aquacomfort Plus are the ideal choice for those who want constant comfort and a clear vision throughout the day. Made in Nelphilcon A, a soft and breathable material, they offer a water content of 69%, which helps to maintain the eye hydrated and well oxygenated with each beating of eyelashes,  even in conditions of dryness or visual stress. Easy to apply and remove, they are perfect for those who lead an active life, for those with sensitive eyes or for those who prefer a practical and hygienic solution for daily or occasional use. Available in a wide range of corrective powers,  they guarantee a reliable and comfortable visual experience. Material: Nelfilcon a Basic ray: 8.7mm Diameter: 14mm Water content: 69% Packaging: 30 lenses
prodImage
£20.00
£29.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Material
Nelfilcon A
Water Content
69 %
Wearing Time
Daily lens

Price History

1M 3M
Alcon Dailies AquaComfort Plus 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Alcon Dailies AquaComfort Plus 30
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel