Alcon Dailies Total 1 (1x90)

Price History
• Contact Lens
• Wearing Time: Daily lens
• Contact Lens Category: Spherical Lens
• Contact Lens Type: Soft
• UV Filter: Yes
• Water Content: 33 %
• DK Value: 156
• Material: Delefilcon A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alcon Dailies Total 1 (1x90)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dailies Total 1 (90 Contact Lenses), Ciba Vision/Alcon, Silicone Hydrogel Daily Disposables, Deleficon A 0a9fdcad-3618-4530-ac3b-a5f89ee74783
Benefits: Exceptional comfort. Innovative water gradient design provides more moisture for your eyes. High breathability. Allows your eyes to look and feel healthier. Easy to use. No special storage or cleaning required; just throw away your lenses after wear. Dailies Total 1 is a premium daily disposable lens by Alcon, designed to provide top levels of comfort and hydration for your eyes. An innovative water gradient design helps your eyes stay moist for longer, by providing more water where your eyes need it. Additionally, the outermost surface has water levels approaching 100% to further enhance your eyes comfort. According to a study by Alcon, 90% of Dailies Total 1 lens wearers agree that the lens is so comfortable they feel nothing at all. As a daily disposable lens, you won�t need to worry about fiddly cleaning methods or special storage. Just wear a fresh pair each day, as each lens is hygienically packed in its own sealed capsule. When you�re finished wearing your lenses, just throw them away; it couldn�t be simpler! Contact lens type: Daily disposables. Manufacturer: CIBA Vision / Alcon. Material: Delefilcon A; 33% core water content, >80% surface water content. Handling tint: Yes. UVA/UVB protection: No. Usage instructions: Daily wear, single use. Please replace with a new pair every day.
1 working day
prodImage
£58.75
£62.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508362
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508393
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508447
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508294
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508423
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508249
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508386
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508300
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508355
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508324
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508317
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508461
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508287
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508331
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508478
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508232
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508348
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508409
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508379
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508270
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508263
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508454
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508416
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508256
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 (90 lenses) Daily disposable contact lenses 630175508430
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1® represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 90 lenses
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Contact Lens Category
Spherical Lens
Contact Lens Type
Soft
DK Value
156
Material
Delefilcon A
UV Filter
Yes
Water Content
33 %
Wearing Time
Daily lens

Price History

1M 3M
Alcon Dailies Total 1 (1x90)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
Great feel, hydration and adpatability
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/06/2024
|
I have been using these contact lenses for the past few months and am extremely satisfied with their performance. Having tried various brands and models, including Acuvue, I can confidently say that these lenses have impressed...View More me the most. Although they are more expensive than my previous contacts, the upgrade is unquestionably worth it. These lenses are remarkably easy to put on in the morning and take off at night. They do not cause any redness or significant dryness in my eyes, even withView Less
Great feel, hydration and adpatability
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/06/2024
|
I have been using these contact lenses for the past few months and am extremely satisfied with their performance. Having tried various brands and models, including Acuvue, I can confidently say that these lenses have impressed...View More me the most. Although they are more expensive than my previous contacts, the upgrade is unquestionably worth it. These lenses are remarkably easy to put on in the morning and take off at night. They do not cause any redness or significant dryness in my eyes, even withView Less
Great feel, hydration and adpatability
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/06/2024
|
I have been using these contact lenses for the past few months and am extremely satisfied with their performance. Having tried various brands and models, including Acuvue, I can confidently say that these lenses have impressed...View More me the most. Although they are more expensive than my previous contacts, the upgrade is unquestionably worth it. These lenses are remarkably easy to put on in the morning and take off at night. They do not cause any redness or significant dryness in my eyes, even withView Less
Great feel, hydration and adpatability
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/06/2024
|
I have been using these contact lenses for the past few months and am extremely satisfied with their performance. Having tried various brands and models, including Acuvue, I can confidently say that these lenses have impressed...View More me the most. Although they are more expensive than my previous contacts, the upgrade is unquestionably worth it. These lenses are remarkably easy to put on in the morning and take off at night. They do not cause any redness or significant dryness in my eyes, even withView Less
Great feel, hydration and adpatability
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/06/2024
|
I have been using these contact lenses for the past few months and am extremely satisfied with their performance. Having tried various brands and models, including Acuvue, I can confidently say that these lenses have impressed...View More me the most. Although they are more expensive than my previous contacts, the upgrade is unquestionably worth it. These lenses are remarkably easy to put on in the morning and take off at night. They do not cause any redness or significant dryness in my eyes, even withView Less
With reviews from

Alcon Dailies Total 1 (1x90) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
39
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Alcon Dailies Total 1 (1x90)
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel